Folders |
2017 Results - Holy Trinity Elite ClassicPublished by
Licensed to Holy Trinity Episcopal Academy
HY-TEK's Meet Manager 3/3/2017 09:59 PM
Holy Trinity Phill Dummer Elite Classic - 3/3/2017
3/3/2017
Results
Girls 100 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals H# Points
===================================================================================
Finals
1 Gibson, Derica 10 John Carroll 12.41 12.63 1 10
2 Menendez, Adriana 11 Holy Trinity 12.30 12.67 1 8
3 Gilmore, Taquasha 10 Cocoa HS 13.00 13.13 1
4 Johnson, Syniah 9 Space Coast 13.75 13.39 2 5
5 Graham, Malarie 8 Cocoa Beach 14.07 13.41 2 3.50
5 Lewis, Takiyah 11 Titusville H 13.25 13.41 1 3.50
7 Bienz, Lillyanna 9 John Carroll 13.72 13.49 2 2
8 Frierson, Jar'Necia 11 Lincoln Park 13.88 13.65 2 1
9 Torres, Destiny 9 Cocoa HS 13.00 13.66 1
10 Stewart, Tynaja 11 Cocoa HS 13.00 13.68 1
11 Carpenter, Camille 11 Lincoln Park 13.90 13.75 2
12 Kinley-Irick, Dikara 12 Eau Gallie H 13.31 13.90 1
13 Franco, Samantha 10 Space Coast 13.55 14.09 2
14 Friar, Anjaney 11 West Shore H 14.76 14.22 3
15 Walker, Haley 11 West Shore H 14.27 5
16 Durham, Kristina 11 Covenant Chr 14.45 14.42 3
17 Scott, Aaliyah 11 Merritt Isla 14.25 14.46 3
17 Kloppel, Avery 10 West Shore H 14.46 4
19 Alcindor, Jackie 11 John Carroll 14.39 14.49 3
20 Smith, Alexis 11 Space Coast 15.13 14.56 3
21 Derisance, Angi 11 Bayside HS 14.90 14.69 3
22 Cooper, Madison 8 Cocoa Beach 14.72 5
23 Patel, Esha Holy Trinity 14.90 4
24 Levy, Christian 10 Merritt Isla 14.68 14.97 3
25 Doughty, Melanie 11 Holy Trinity 15.50 15.16 3
26 Greene, Tajada 12 Titusville H 15.69 4
27 Wolliver, Lia 6 Covenant Chr 16.00 15.72 4
28 Grimes, Kiki 9 Titusville H 15.97 5
29 Ramsey, McKaleigh 12 Space Coast 16.01 5
30 Lopez, Kira 9 Cocoa Beach 16.03 5
31 Torsney, Enya 12 Holy Trinity 16.95 16.77 4
32 Zauner, Anna 11 Covenant Chr 17.42 16.89 4
33 Pria, Westerman Holy Trinity 17.33 4
Girls 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals H# Points
===================================================================================
1 Gibson, Derica 10 John Carroll 26.71 25.95 1 10
2 Menendez, Adriana 11 Holy Trinity 25.70 26.03 1 8
3 Clark, Amber 7 Lincoln Park 28.31 27.69 1 6
4 Gilmore, Taquasha 10 Cocoa HS 27.50 27.71 1 5
5 Franco, Samantha 10 Space Coast 28.11 27.77 1 4
6 Bienz, Lillyanna 9 John Carroll 28.99 27.95 2 3
7 Settles, Chynna 11 Eau Gallie H 29.00 28.09 2 1.50
7 Graham, Malarie 8 Cocoa Beach 28.98 28.09 1 1.50
9 Ault, Jaden 10 Circle Chris 30.20 28.93 2
10 Newkirk, Tierra 10 Cocoa HS 30.53 29.24 3
11 Bradley, Brianna 10 Space Coast 29.99 29.67 2
12 Wright, Chloe 6 Lincoln Park 30.24 29.69 2
13 Vega, Alexa 6 Lincoln Park 30.10 29.80 2
14 Torres, Destiny 9 Cocoa HS 28.38 30.09 1
15 Altenor, Smarlensly 9 John Carroll 30.23 30.24 2
16 Ippolito, Alexandra 11 Holy Trinity 30.33 30.45 3
17 Higgins, LaShawna 11 Bayside HS 31.60 30.49 3
18 Madden, Colleen 9 Circle Chris 32.73 30.60 4
19 Thayer, Gabby 9 Circle Chris 32.64 30.69 4
20 Esparza, Stephani 9 Titusville H 30.74 30.88 3
21 Smith, Alexis 11 Space Coast 31.23 30.94 3
22 Vander, Alexis 9 West Shore H 32.37 30.96 3
23 Burnett, Yahthalia 9 Bayside HS 31.80 31.40 3
24 Scott, Aaliyah 11 Merritt Isla 28.57 31.59 1
25 Cooper, Madison 8 Cocoa Beach 31.85 31.70 3
26 L'Heureux, Jolie 9 West Shore H 33.07 4
Girls 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals H# Points
===================================================================================
1 McCann, Christen 8 Lincoln Park 59.62 1:00.80 1 10
2 Ault, Jaden 10 Circle Chris 1:04.53 1:06.85 1 8
3 Lee, Micah 8 Lincoln Park 1:05.81 1:07.10 1 6
4 Vega, Alexa 6 Lincoln Park 1:07.62 1:08.91 1 5
5 Augustine, Kylie 9 Eau Gallie H 1:09.83 1:09.29 2 4
6 Newkirk, Tierra 10 Cocoa HS 1:09.39 1:10.27 2 3
7 Altenor, Smarlensly 9 John Carroll 1:08.23 1:10.31 2 2
8 Parks, Jaylah 10 Cocoa HS 1:09.00 1:11.62 2 1
9 Sellers, Danisha 8 Cocoa HS 1:07.00 1:11.77 1
10 Callenberger, Emily 9 Merritt Isla 1:09.25 1:12.08 2
11 Solis, Cheyenne 10 Space Coast 1:08.43 1:13.07 2
12 Smoak, Juliana 12 Eau Gallie H 1:10.28 1:13.27 3
13 Esparza, Stephani 9 Titusville H 1:16.00 1:13.36 3
14 Derisance, Angi 11 Bayside HS 1:11.00 1:14.14 3
15 Wolfenbarger, Breanne 9 Merritt Isla 1:09.75 1:14.18 2
16 Ohlinger, Carmen 10 Space Coast 1:08.00 1:14.34 1
17 Higgins, LaShawna 11 Bayside HS 1:15.00 1:16.21 3
18 Wolliver, Lia 6 Covenant Chr 1:16.67 1:16.31 3
19 Boehning, Tatiana 11 John Carroll 1:16.14 1:17.32 3
20 Stewart, Sierra 12 Space Coast 1:17.07 1:19.57 3
21 Tsoukalas, Elizabeth 9 Titusville H 1:10.39 1:26.40 3
22 Cruz, Cristina 10 West Shore H 1:28.37 4
23 Mezni, Emily 10 Titusville H 1:34.96 4
24 Wilson, Nicole 9 Brevard Heat 1:41.57 1:44.23 4
25 McBryde, Amelia 11 Brevard Heat 1:38.60 1:45.38 4
Girls 800 Meter Run
===================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals H# Points
===================================================================================
1 Bienz, Alivia 11 John Carroll 2:33.30 2:32.36 2 10
2 Baumgarten, Natalie 12 Lincoln Park 2:27.60 2:33.41 2 8
3 Bray, Heather 11 Titusville H 2:31.09 2:35.72 2 6
4 Parker, Sinkenesh 8 Circle Chris 2:37.33 2:37.43 2 5
5 Thomas, Shaniya 10 Cocoa HS 2:35.72 2:37.69 2 4
6 McEwen, Brooke 9 Circle Chris 2:34.44 2:38.45 2 3
7 Castillo, Billie 9 Titusville H 2:37.81 2:41.32 2 2
8 Augustine, Kylie 9 Eau Gallie H 3:00.09 2:45.97 1 1
9 Webster, Madison 8 Space Coast 2:42.12 2:46.73 2
10 Ramsey, McKaleigh 12 Space Coast 2:34.81 2:47.76 2
11 Atandi, Eliza 8 Lincoln Park 2:43.58 2:48.96 2
12 Starr, Rachel 9 Bayside HS 2:50.00 2:49.39 1
13 Ackley, Hunter 8 Covenant Chr 2:49.28 2:51.62 1
14 Knowles, Deyanna 8 Cocoa HS 2:38.30 2:52.01 2
15 Durham, Kristina 11 Covenant Chr 2:44.56 2:52.41 2
16 Barajas, Stephanie 11 Lincoln Park 2:45.57 2:53.72 2
17 Taylor, Abbey 8 Cocoa Beach 2:54.69 1
18 Zamorano, Sydney 11 West Shore H 3:03.88 2:56.86 1
19 Adams, Michelle 11 West Shore H 2:59.34 2:59.18 1
20 Jones, Mariah 11 West Shore H 3:01.25 1
21 Rogulski, Delaney 9 Bayside HS 3:00.00 3:04.39 1
22 Williams, Saphire 7 Cocoa HS 2:38.68 3:04.47 2
23 Schuster, Marina 11 Cocoa Beach 2:57.20 3:05.88 1
24 Taylor, Shannon 12 Space Coast 2:55.00 3:10.05 1
25 Gotcher, Lee Anne 10 Brevard Heat 3:17.86 3:31.52 1
26 McBryde, Amelia 11 Brevard Heat 3:47.36 3:59.61 1
27 Etienne, Rebekah 9 Brevard Heat 3:45.97 4:02.49 1
Girls 1600 Meter Run
===================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals H# Points
===================================================================================
1 Macon, Lauren 11 John Carroll 5:45.88 5:33.45 2 10
2 Parker, Sinkenesh 8 Circle Chris 5:31.09 5:37.15 2 8
3 Plahuta, Jonelle 9 West Shore H 5:43.72 5:41.21 2 6
4 McEwen, Brooke 9 Circle Chris 5:39.78 5:45.07 2 5
5 Folger, Kamryn 12 Titusville H 5:34.85 5:45.68 2 4
6 Barrett, Hayley 10 Merritt Isla 5:53.50 5:55.55 2 3
7 O'Bryan, Jessica 11 Titusville H 5:49.20 5:58.68 2 2
8 Parker, Mulunesh 9 Circle Chris 5:59.79 6:00.99 2 1
9 WiecheckiVergara, Sasha 10 Holy Trinity 5:56.30 6:04.40 2
10 Underwood, Miranda 11 Cocoa HS 5:58.00 6:07.08 2
11 McHenry, Abigail 12 Holy Trinity 6:00.96 6:08.35 2
12 Webster, Madison 8 Space Coast 6:04.00 6:09.87 2
13 Aube, Sara 10 Lincoln Park 6:02.04 6:11.99 2
14 Starr, Rachel 9 Bayside HS 6:11.00 6:21.16 1
15 Streeter, Allison 11 Eau Gallie H 6:10.32 6:25.09 1
16 Thurman, Victoria 12 Brevard Heat 6:10.14 6:28.51 1
17 Melnicoff, Taylor 10 Lincoln Park 5:59.53 6:31.63 2
18 L'Heureux, Amaris 10 West Shore H 6:40.48 6:38.34 1
19 Gilmore, Bailey 9 Titusville H 6:29.00 6:42.67 1
20 Taylor, Abbey 8 Cocoa Beach 6:42.76 1
21 Dalziel, Emma 6 Covenant Chr 6:42.88 6:44.25 1
22 Abraham, Jessica 8 Lincoln Park 6:37.51 6:47.52 1
23 Schuster, Marina 11 Cocoa Beach 6:01.83 6:50.00 2
24 Clark, Vanessa 8 Cocoa Beach 6:32.55 6:56.55 1
25 Gahres, Elizabeth 12 Space Coast 6:12.38 7:06.08 1
26 Newbern, Abbie 10 John Carroll 7:05.47 7:08.99 1
27 Blanchard, Tara 8 Brevard Heat 7:00.62 7:17.94 1
28 Phiwreungnon, Tasanee 10 West Shore H 7:08.29 7:20.69 1
29 Etienne, Hannah 9 Brevard Heat 7:35.07 7:27.72 1
30 Fort, Janisha 11 Cocoa HS 7:45.73 1
31 Williams, Nikki 12 Space Coast 8:00.00 8:06.97 1
Girls 100 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals H# Points
===================================================================================
1 Gayles, Lauryn 9 Holy Trinity 15.76 15.33 1 10
2 Gayles, Giana 12 Holy Trinity 14.56 16.79 1 8
3 Jones, Gloriastine 12 Lincoln Park 16.53 16.87 1 6
4 Williams, Ashley 11 Eau Gallie H 19.13 18.84 2 5
5 Suever, Sedona 11 Merritt Isla 18.22 18.98 1 4
6 Higgins, LaShawna 11 Bayside HS 19.05 19.01 2 3
7 Sellers, Danisha 8 Cocoa HS 19.18 19.06 2 2
8 Clayborn, Autumn 11 Cocoa HS 17.82 19.30 1 1
9 Cumberbatch, Brianna 12 Lincoln Park 18.26 19.37 1
10 Burnett, Yahthalia 9 Bayside HS 19.11 19.87 2
11 Amos, Diasheona 7 Cocoa HS 19.70 19.89 2
12 Thayer, Gabby 9 Circle Chris 23.74 20.31 3
13 Boehning, Isabelle 9 John Carroll 21.05 20.40 3
14 Verrett, Sarah 11 Space Coast 18.26 20.65 2
15 Madden, Colleen 9 Circle Chris 21.03 3
16 Lambert, Courtney 12 Space Coast 21.88 21.49 3
17 Gragg, Maia 10 Eau Gallie H 20.00 21.76 3
18 Ekhaguere, Carissa 9 Cocoa Beach 22.29 21.83 3
Girls 300 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals H# Points
===================================================================================
1 Suever, Sedona 11 Merritt Isla 51.91 49.36 1 10
2 Jones, Gloriastine 12 Lincoln Park 49.59 50.86 1 8
3 Williams, Ashley 11 Eau Gallie H 55.11 53.19 2 6
4 Streeter, Sammie 12 Eau Gallie H 52.70 53.71 1 5
5 Lewis, Mia 7 Cocoa HS 56.00 56.77 2 4
6 Amos, Diasheona 7 Cocoa HS 54.00 57.35 2 3
7 Cumberbatch, Brianna 12 Lincoln Park 53.08 57.44 1 2
8 Thayer, Gabby 9 Circle Chris 56.24 57.84 2 1
9 Clayborn, Autumn 11 Cocoa HS 55.00 58.09 2
10 Lambert, Courtney 12 Space Coast 52.63 58.89 1
11 Obermaier, Alex 12 Holy Trinity 57.33 59.37 2
12 Aponte, Aleja 8 Space Coast 1:00.14 59.71 3
13 Long, Madison 10 Circle Chris 1:05.05 1:21.80 3
Girls 4x100 Meter Relay
================================================================================
School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 John Carroll HS 54.67 53.41 10
1) Altenor, Smarlensly 9 2) Bienz, Alivia 11
3) Bienz, Lillyanna 9 4) Gibson, Derica 10
2 Lincoln Park Academy HS 53.88 53.73 8
1) Carpenter, Camille 11 2) Frierson, Jar'Necia 11
3) Hunt, Zion 7 4) Williams, Shikinah 11
3 Space Coast HS 53.43 56.18 6
1) Bradley, Brianna 10 2) Franco, Samantha 10
3) Johnson, Syniah 9 4) Smith, Alexis 11
4 West Shore HS 57.17 56.43 5
1) Friar, Anjaney 11 2) Klug, Holly 9
3) Kloppel, Avery 10 4) Topp, Shannon 10
5 Holy Trinity Academy 51.16 56.94 4
1) Menendez, Adriana 11 2) Gayles, Lauryn 9
3) Bacon, Elizabeth 12 4) Gayles, Giana 12
6 Cocoa Beach HS 58.91 3
1) Cooper, Madison 8 2) Graham, Malarie 8
3) Lopez, Kira 9 4) Ekhaguere, Carissa 9
-- Cocoa HS 50.61 DQ
1) Gilmore, Taquasha 10 2) Sellers, Danisha 8
3) Stewart, Tynaja 11 4) Torres, Destiny 9
Girls 4x400 Meter Relay
================================================================================
School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Lincoln Park Academy HS 4:26.79 4:25.47 10
1) Guantes, Nastassia 11 2) Jones, Gloriastine 12
3) McCann, Christen 8 4) Wiley, Jamya 11
2 Space Coast HS 4:37.25 4:33.94 8
1) Franco, Samantha 10 2) Johnson, Syniah 9
3) Ramsey, McKaleigh 12 4) Webster, Madison 8
3 Cocoa HS 4:25.00 4:43.55 6
1) Knowles, Deyanna 8 2) Newkirk, Tierra 10
3) Underwood, Miranda 11 4) Williams, Saphire 7
4 West Shore HS 4:43.34 4:44.40 5
5 Eau Gallie HS 4:50.92 4:49.89 4
1) Augustine, Kylie 9 2) Kinney, Sarah 11
3) Streeter, Sammie 12 4) Williams, Ashley 11
Girls 4x800 Meter Relay
================================================================================
School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Lincoln Park Academy HS 10:39.11 10:23.18 10
1) Baumgarten, Natalie 12 2) Guantes, Nastassia 11
3) McCann, Christen 8 4) Wiley, Jamya 11
2 Titusville HS 10:23.48 10:37.73 8
1) Bray, Heather 11 2) Castillo, Billie 9
3) Folger, Kamryn 12 4) O'Bryan, Jessica 11
3 John Carroll HS 10:42.62 6
1) Altenor, Smarlensly 9 2) Bienz, Alivia 11
3) Bienz, Lillyanna 9 4) Macon, Lauren 11
4 Merritt Island HS 11:20.00 11:35.52 5
1) Barrett, Hayley 10 2) Gambrell, Jessica 9
3) Gonzales, Isabel 10 4) Wemyss, Lauryn 9
5 West Shore HS 12:19.86 11:51.89 4
6 Cocoa Beach HS 11:59.81 3
1) Bloom, Elliott 9 2) Clark, Vanessa 8
3) Schuster, Marina 11 4) Taylor, Abbey 8
7 Space Coast HS 11:50.42 12:20.30 2
1) Gahres, Elizabeth 12 2) Solis, Cheyenne 10
3) Lambert, Courtney 12 4) Ohlinger, Carmen 10
8 Bayside HS 12:03.00 12:22.55 1
1) Beaver, Brooke 9 2) Rogulski, Delaney 9
3) Beard, Zoe 10 4) Starr, Rachel 9
Girls High Jump
==========================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
==========================================================================================
1 Smith, Britney 12 Bayside HS 4-11.75 4-08.00 1.42m 10
2 Callenberger, Emily 9 Merritt Isla 4-02.00 4-06.00 1.37m 8
3 Walker, Haley 11 West Shore H 4-04.00 4-04.00 1.32m 6
4 Verrett, Sarah 11 Space Coast 4-09.75 4-04.00 1.32m 5
5 Norton, Heaven 10 Merritt Isla 4-02.00 4-02.00 1.27m 3.50
5 Redito, Molly 9 West Shore H 4-00.75 4-02.00 1.27m 3.50
7 Smith, Sarah 12 Bayside HS 4-04.00 4-00.00 1.21m 2
-- Madden, Colleen 9 Circle Chris NH
-- Sterling, Sierra 11 Bayside HS 4-04.00 NH
-- Sellers, Danisha 8 Cocoa HS 4-05.00 NH
-- Clayborn, Autumn 11 Cocoa HS 4-04.00 NH
Girls Pole Vault
==========================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
==========================================================================================
1 Olson, Abigail 9 Merritt Isla 9-06.50 9-00.00 2.74m 9
1 Bogle, Alyssa 10 Merritt Isla 9-01.00 9-00.00 2.74m 9
Girls Long Jump
==========================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
==========================================================================================
1 McCann, Christen 8 Lincoln Park 17-08.00 15-07.00 4.74m 10
2 Gayles, Giana 12 Holy Trinity 19-00.75 14-08.00 4.47m 8
3 Klug, Holly 9 West Shore H 13-04.75 14-07.75 4.46m 6
4 Gibson, Derica 10 John Carroll 16-10.75 14-02.50 4.33m 5
5 Lewis, Mia 7 Cocoa HS 15-08.25 13-08.00 4.16m 4
6 Graham, Malarie 8 Cocoa Beach 14-00.25 13-06.00 4.11m 3
7 Madden, Colleen 9 Circle Chris 12-00.50 13-03.50 4.05m 2
8 Cooper, Madison 8 Cocoa Beach 14-05.25 13-03.00 4.03m 1
9 Smith, Alexis 11 Space Coast 12-05.00 12-09.75 3.90m
10 Durham, Kristina 11 Covenant Chr 13-05.00 12-09.00 3.88m
11 Bradley, Brianna 10 Space Coast 1.75 12-07.00 3.83m
12 Boehning, Isabelle 9 John Carroll 12-08.50 12-05.75 3.80m
13 Kinley-Irick, Dikara 12 Eau Gallie H 12-05.00 3.78m
14 Frierson, Jar'Necia 11 Lincoln Park 14-02.25 12-04.50 3.77m
15 Aponte, Aleja 8 Space Coast 13-00.75 12-04.00 3.75m
16 Ackley, Hunter 8 Covenant Chr 10-11.50 12-03.00 3.73m
17 Ekhaguere, Carissa 9 Cocoa Beach 11-05.75 12-01.00 3.68m
18 Alcindor, Jackie 11 John Carroll 15-03.25 11-09.00 3.58m
19 Eisert, Sydney 9 West Shore H 10-07.00 3.22m
20 Dalziel, Emma 6 Covenant Chr 10-03.50 3.13m
21 Seymour, Dawn 11 Cocoa HS 6.00 10-00.25 3.05m
22 Crews, Bekah 9 West Shore H 10-00.50 9-09.00 2.97m
Girls Triple Jump
==========================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
==========================================================================================
1 Williams, Shikinah 11 Lincoln Park 35-03.75 32-01.00 9.77m 10
2 Settles, Chynna 11 Eau Gallie H 28-05.50 8.67m 8
3 Klug, Holly 9 West Shore H 25-08.75 27-07.00 8.40m 6
4 Frierson, Jar'Necia 11 Lincoln Park 29-02.00 27-01.50 8.26m 5
5 Green, Sarah 10 West Shore H 28-00.75 26-03.25 8.00m 4
6 Solis, Cheyenne 10 Space Coast 25-09.25 25-08.00 7.82m 3
7 Jackson, Kaitlyn 10 Space Coast 26-03.75 25-02.50 7.68m 2
8 Hewett, Scarlett 9 West Shore H 23-03.00 7.08m 1
-- Stewart, Sierra 12 Space Coast 26-00.00 ND
Girls Shot Put
==========================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
==========================================================================================
1 Streeter, Sammie 12 Eau Gallie H 32-08.50 33-04.00 10.16m 9
1 Vickers, Fiana 10 Titusville H 32-10.25 33-04.00 10.16m 9
3 Lovett, Zaryah 12 Eau Gallie H 30-07.75 32-11.50 10.04m 6
4 Clifton, Shania 10 Cocoa HS 28-00.75 29-06.50 9.00m 5
5 Thomas, Alexus 11 Cocoa HS 28-06.50 29-01.00 8.86m 4
6 Norris, Jadasia 11 West Shore H 30-03.00 28-09.50 8.77m 3
7 Chukwunenye, Ezinne 12 West Shore H 35-03.75 28-07.50 8.72m 2
8 Zirwas, Rylee 11 John Carroll 31-01.00 28-04.50 8.64m 0.50
8 Reese, Deborah 8 Lincoln Park 28-04.50 8.64m 0.50
10 Tanilus, Latoya 11 John Carroll 29-04.75 28-00.50 8.54m
11 Booth, Tranee 12 Lincoln Park 23-10.00 26-05.00 8.05m
12 Parker, Nykerra 9 Cocoa HS 26-00.00 26-01.00 7.95m
13 Murphy, Bridgette 11 John Carroll 21-11.00 24-05.00 7.44m
14 williams, ambriyana 9 Titusville H 21-10.75 24-01.00 7.34m
15 McKelvin, Michaela 12 Space Coast 20-04.25 23-07.00 7.18m
16 Torsney, Enya 12 Holy Trinity 23-04.00 22-05.50 6.84m
17 Walcott, Natalia 12 Holy Trinity 10.25 21-09.00 6.62m
18 McIntosh, Kayla 8 Lincoln Park 19-00.00 21-02.00 6.45m
18 Zauner, Anna 11 Covenant Chr 21-02.00 6.45m
18 Bookhardt, Zarryia 11 Titusville H 21-02.00 6.45m
21 Crews, Campbel 9 West Shore H 18-09.25 16-07.50 5.06m
22 Alexis, Armstrong 12 Space Coast 16-02.25 15-09.00 4.80m
23 Crosby, Haley 9 Space Coast 15-02.00 15-06.00 4.72m
Girls Discus Throw
==========================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
==========================================================================================
1 Norris, Jadasia 11 West Shore H 07-10.75 99-09 30.40m 10
2 Chukwunenye, Ezinne 12 West Shore H 99-08.25 98-00 29.87m 8
3 WiecheckiVergara, Paris 12 Holy Trinity 106-01 95-05 29.08m 6
4 Vickers, Fiana 10 Titusville H 97-04.50 92-04 28.14m 5
5 McNeely, Taylor 10 Cocoa Beach 82-09.25 81-02 24.73m 4
6 Zirwas, Rylee 11 John Carroll 92-08 81-00 24.68m 3
7 Booth, Tranee 12 Lincoln Park 67-04.25 80-02 24.43m 2
8 Tanilus, Latoya 11 John Carroll 66-08.25 77-03 23.54m 1
9 Townsend, Brooke 12 West Shore H 92-04.25 75-06 23.01m
10 McKelvin, Michaela 12 Space Coast 66-07 72-04 22.04m
11 Murphy, Bridgette 11 John Carroll 55-08.50 59-07 18.16m
12 Stewart, Tynaja 11 Cocoa HS 70-00.50 57-03 17.44m
13 Reese, Deborah 8 Lincoln Park 38-08.50 57-01 17.39m
14 Parker, Nykerra 9 Cocoa HS 55-10.25 54-02 16.51m
15 Wyant, Divana 11 Bayside HS 52-05 53-04 16.25m
16 Alexis, Armstrong 12 Space Coast 43-02.50 51-07 15.72m
17 Crosby, Haley 9 Space Coast 40-10 49-02 14.98m
18 McIntosh, Kayla 8 Lincoln Park 36-08.50 45-01 13.74m
19 Forbidussi, Cia 9 Bayside HS 55-06.50 44-00 13.41m
20 Camino-Belle, Zhania 11 Bayside HS 40-01.25 40-09 12.42m
21 Zauner, Anna 11 Covenant Chr 37-11.50 35-09 10.89m
-- Prince, Brianna 12 Cocoa HS 67-04.50 ND
Boys 100 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals H# Points
===================================================================================
1 Passion, Zach 10 Eau Gallie H 11.16 11.19 1 10
2 Baker, Jarrad 10 Eau Gallie H 11.40 11.28 1 8
3 Haynes, Trayvon 11 Bayside HS 11.96 11.41 2 6
4 Gaines, Willie 10 Cocoa HS 11.35 11.43 1 5
5 Dickens, Curtis 11 Eau Gallie H 11.37 11.53 1 4
6 Peterson, Rydell 12 Merritt Isla 11.38 11.54 1 2.50
6 Peterson, Daythan 9 Merritt Isla 11.53 11.54 1 2.50
8 Monborne, Tristin 12 Merritt Isla 11.52 11.58 1 1
9 King, Lasedrick 12 Cocoa HS 11.78 11.62 2
10 Lynn, Rashean 10 Titusville H 11.80 11.69 2
11 Griffin, Deltavain 12 Holy Trinity 11.73 11.73 2
12 Des Roches, Paul 11 Bayside HS 11.88 11.79 2
13 DeFalco, Dominick 10 Lincoln Park 12.23 11.83 3
14 Lawrence, Brandon 10 Holy Trinity 11.64 11.91 1
15 Chandler, Derrin 12 Bayside HS 11.84 11.96 2
16 Chukwunenye, Amaefule 12 West Shore H 11.97 6
16 Plyler, Charles 11 West Shore H 12.42 11.97 3
18 Larsen, Alex 12 Circle Chris 12.30 12.03 3
19 Hoawrd, Deontae 10 Titusville H 12.32 12.17 3
20 Bartlett, Dakota 11 Titusville H 12.54 12.23 4
21 Hill, Larry 9 Holy Trinity 12.19 12.29 3
22 Glasco, Jacquez 9 Cocoa HS 11.80 12.30 2
23 Wiley, Rashain 11 Space Coast 12.90 12.41 4
24 Mitchell, Noah 9 Space Coast 12.74 12.47 4
25 Tripp, Shane 9 Space Coast 12.70 12.50 4
26 Decius, Darrel 11 John Carroll 12.37 12.54 3
27 Kirshner, Avery 9 Florida Prep 12.52 12.65 3
28 Jochem, Thomas 10 John Carroll 12.96 6
29 Madden, Matthew 12 Circle Chris 13.04 12.97 4
30 Santiago, Viktor 12 Lincoln Park 14.11 13.05 5
31 Page, Braden 9 Circle Chris 12.84 13.08 4
32 Laboy, Caleb 10 Covenant Chr 13.11 5
33 Stephenson, John 10 Lincoln Park 13.42 13.18 4
34 Robertson, Xzavier Holy Trinity 13.61 6
35 Stusse, Nicholas 8 Covenant Chr 14.37 14.72 5
Boys 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals H# Points
===================================================================================
1 Garland, Darin 11 Eau Gallie H 23.03 22.97 1 10
2 Passion, Zach 10 Eau Gallie H 23.64 23.06 1 8
3 Peterson, Rydell 12 Merritt Isla 23.52 23.29 1 6
4 Lynn, Rashean 10 Titusville H 23.69 23.40 1 5
5 Sharma, Avi 10 Holy Trinity 23.90 23.45 1 4
6 Smith, John 11 Cocoa HS 24.30 23.63 2 3
7 Dickens, Curtis 11 Eau Gallie H 24.43 24.04 2 2
8 Mayes, Jaheim 9 Cocoa HS 24.50 24.16 2 1
9 Larsen, Alex 12 Circle Chris 24.79 24.17 3
10 Smith, Jalen 11 Titusville H 24.85 24.29 3
11 McDuffie, Ej 11 Cocoa Beach 25.60 24.51 4
12 Page, Braden 9 Circle Chris 27.07 24.89 4
13 Milo, Preston 10 Holy Trinity 24.46 24.96 2
13 Yount, Jordan 12 Space Coast 24.96 24.96 3
15 Lawrence, Brandon 10 Holy Trinity 24.98 6
15 McDonald, Jumaine 10 Bayside HS 24.48 24.98 2
17 Ingram, Kelvin 12 Lincoln Park 24.69 25.03 3
18 Pound, Honor'ee 9 Holy Trinity 24.61 25.14 2
19 Edgecomb, Demetri 12 Bayside HS 24.75 25.24 3
20 Peterson, Sayvion 11 Merritt Isla 24.96 25.36 3
21 Bartlett, Dakota 11 Titusville H 24.82 25.44 3
22 Glasco, Jacquez 9 Cocoa HS 24.89 25.47 3
23 Plyler, Charles 11 West Shore H 25.51 5
24 Wiley, Rashain 11 Space Coast 25.95 25.90 4
25 Cota, Anthony 10 Circle Chris 27.15 26.02 4
26 Radke, Spencer Holy Trinity 26.11 5
27 Soliz, Michael 9 Brevard Heat 26.57 5
28 Greene, Curtis 9 Lincoln Park 28.55 28.16 4
29 Robertson, Xzavier Holy Trinity 28.34 6
30 Pamidimukkala, Madhav 10 West Shore H 30.90 29.40 5
31 Potter, Ethan Holy Trinity 30.61 5
32 Soucheck, Joel 12 West Shore H 28.87 30.69 5
33 Decius, Darrel 11 John Carroll 26.41 31.96 4
34 Widmer, George Holy Trinity 33.75 6
35 Jean-Baptiste, Desmond 10 Merritt Isla 24.03 35.57 1
Boys 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals H# Points
===================================================================================
1 Garland, Darin 11 Eau Gallie H 50.70 52.00 1 10
2 Schooler, Tyler 10 Space Coast 53.69 52.60 1 8
3 Gaymon, Jalen 12 Space Coast 52.70 52.62 1 6
4 Gragg, Jaden 10 Eau Gallie H 53.20 53.04 1 5
5 Larsen, Alex 12 Circle Chris 53.22 53.94 1 4
6 Edwards, Ian 11 Cocoa HS 51.12 54.18 1 3
7 White, Bill 12 Merritt Isla 55.25 54.69 2 2
8 Breckenridge, Donovan 10 Titusville H 54.88 55.27 2 1
9 McDuffie, Ej 11 Cocoa Beach 56.49 55.57 3
10 Pound, Honor'ee 9 Holy Trinity 55.05 55.60 2
11 Zeller, Stone 10 Space Coast 55.13 55.90 2
12 Pierce, Allen 10 Cocoa HS 54.11 55.95 1
13 Mayes, Jaheim 9 Cocoa HS 55.60 56.07 3
14 Miller, Noel 11 Lincoln Park 54.29 56.15 2
15 Sharma, Avi 10 Holy Trinity 56.60 5
16 Stremmel, Devin 11 Cocoa Beach 58.11 56.62 3
17 Coleman, Seth 10 Holy Trinity 56.65 57.62 3
18 Merrick, Kenny 12 Lincoln Park 55.34 57.71 2
19 Peterson, Sayvion 11 Merritt Isla 55.24 58.60 2
20 Lew, Ayden 12 West Shore H 59.13 5
21 Soliz, Michael 9 Brevard Heat 59.02 59.44 3
22 Evetts, Trevor 9 Cocoa Beach 1:02.32 59.78 4
23 Walls, Wendall 10 Circle Chris 59.95 1:01.42 4
24 Cedeno, Bryan 10 Eau Gallie H 1:01.00 1:02.18 4
25 Laboy, Caleb 10 Covenant Chr 1:02.29 5
26 Hendrickson, Dylan 10 John Carroll 1:00.85 1:03.84 4
27 Johnson, Matthew 9 Holy Trinity 55.44 1:03.96 3
28 Graham, Johnny 9 Circle Chris 1:08.00 5
29 Sierra, Ethan 9 John Carroll 1:13.03 4
30 Williams, Trequan 11 Titusville H 58.47 1:18.71 3
Boys 800 Meter Run
===================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals H# Points
===================================================================================
1 Pottorff, Caleb 12 Lincoln Park 2:00.75 1:59.14 2 10
2 Hayes, Jared 11 West Shore H 1:59.61 2:02.73 2 8
3 Hayes, Christian 12 West Shore H 2:07.00 2:08.71 2 6
4 Corpuz, Marc 11 Merritt Isla 2:06.33 2:10.93 2 5
5 Zeller, Stone 10 Space Coast 2:09.83 2:13.08 2 4
6 Gibson, Caleb 11 Space Coast 2:11.46 2:13.53 2 3
7 Stremmel, Devin 11 Cocoa Beach 2:11.02 2:16.44 2 2
8 Mitchell, Noah 9 Circle Chris 2:17.06 2:18.30 2 1
9 Edelman, Baylor 11 Merritt Isla 2:11.33 2:19.31 2
10 Workowski, Josh 9 Circle Chris 2:19.00 2:20.24 2
11 Johnson, Jemar 11 Lincoln Park 2:26.03 2:20.39 1
12 Martin, Daniel 12 Circle Chris 2:15.79 2:20.97 2
13 Sall, Colton 9 Cocoa Beach 2:27.29 2:23.54 1
14 Watkins, William 9 Titusville H 2:24.11 2:23.62 1
15 Spoeri, Drew 12 Eau Gallie H 2:20.00 2:25.46 1
15 Jackson, Andrew 10 Cocoa HS 2:33.98 2:25.46 1
17 Gonzales, Hugo 10 Lincoln Park 2:24.43 2:27.23 1
18 Brown, Tyshawn 9 Cocoa HS 2:29.34 2:29.89 1
19 Prezioso, Vincenzo 9 Cocoa HS 2:37.62 2:30.79 1
20 Cachadlroa, Joseph 10 John Carroll 2:34.66 2:33.45 1
21 Salyers, Benjamin 10 Brevard Heat 2:42.09 2:35.10 1
22 Chiotasso, Brett 10 Space Coast 2:12.00 2:35.11 2
23 Spath, Brett 8 Cocoa Beach 2:40.00 2:36.02 1
24 Hines, Justin 11 John Carroll 2:32.47 2:37.45 1
25 Chisholm, Hunter 11 Bayside HS 2:49.00 2:52.40 1
Boys 1600 Meter Run
===================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals H# Points
===================================================================================
1 Pottorff, Caleb 12 Lincoln Park 4:16.07 4:20.85 2 10
2 Camps, Austin 12 West Shore H 4:34.20 4:39.21 2 8
3 Ricca, Bradyn 11 Merritt Isla 4:39.40 4:41.52 2 6
4 Klug, Cameron 10 Merritt Isla 4:54.63 4:52.78 2 5
5 Parrish, Harley 11 Titusville H 4:50.36 5:01.00 2 4
6 Workowski, Josh 9 Circle Chris 5:15.00 5:03.59 2 3
7 Lake, Matt 12 Merritt Isla 4:49.39 5:04.37 2 2
8 Blanchard, Luke 12 Brevard Heat 4:58.22 5:04.70 2 1
9 Bond, Kevin 10 Cocoa HS 5:02.81 5:04.93 2
10 Cheatham, Kai 9 Cocoa Beach 5:15.80 5:05.00 2
11 Salyers, Jackson 11 Brevard Heat 4:59.89 5:05.06 2
12 Imran, Khan 11 Lincoln Park 5:19.93 5:05.09 2
13 Cummings, Matthew 10 Cocoa Beach 4:56.44 5:06.29 2
14 Martin, Daniel 12 Circle Chris 5:06.28 5:08.50 2
15 Anselmo, Devon 11 Bayside HS 5:02.18 5:09.43 2
16 Nelson, Ivan 9 Eau Gallie H 5:07.00 5:09.88 2
17 Mitchell, Noah 9 Circle Chris 5:20.00 5:12.97 1
18 Abraham, Samuel 10 Lincoln Park 5:18.95 5:14.95 2
19 Gahres, Jeffery 10 Space Coast 5:20.31 5:15.83 1
20 Harvey, Wayne 10 Cocoa HS 5:29.08 5:19.65 1
21 Hayes, Austin 10 West Shore H 5:20.91 5:21.74 1
22 Wilke, Derek 12 Bayside HS 5:21.00 5:25.64 1
23 Chimento, Stephen 11 Brevard Heat 5:23.40 5:28.57 1
24 Gregory, Thomas 9 Cocoa Beach 5:20.00 5:30.44 1
25 Langlie, Michael 9 Eau Gallie H 5:37.00 5:33.27 1
26 Oas, Cade 9 Eau Gallie H 5:40.00 5:34.21 1
27 Hines, Justin 11 John Carroll 5:40.54 5:42.12 1
28 Diamond, Kyle 10 Titusville H 5:07.27 5:42.44 2
29 Kistler, Bailey 12 Bayside HS 5:50.00 5:44.02 1
30 Kent, Jacob 10 West Shore H 5:40.91 5:44.62 1
31 Chiotasso, Brett 10 Space Coast 5:42.43 5:45.83 1
32 Castellucci, David 10 Space Coast 5:59.42 5:47.76 1
33 Helseth, Neil 11 John Carroll 5:58.60 5:49.21 1
34 Cachadlroa, Joseph 10 John Carroll 6:03.02 5:51.42 1
35 Laboy, Yoshua 6 Covenant Chr 6:02.64 1
Boys 110 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals H# Points
===================================================================================
1 Sorg, Cameron 12 Merritt Isla 14.71 14.92 1 10
2 Dalrymple, Josh 12 Merritt Isla 16.18 16.02 1 8
3 Mack-Williams, Daquion 11 Titusville H 16.08 16.32 1 6
4 Lewis, De'Aundre 11 Titusville H 16.19 16.35 1 5
5 Turrill, Steven 12 Space Coast 16.90 16.39 2 4
6 Nargi, David 12 Merritt Isla 16.73 17.05 2 3
7 Morrisey, Andrew 11 Space Coast 20.43 19.69 2 2
Boys 300 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals H# Points
===================================================================================
1 Sorg, Cameron 12 Merritt Isla 40.04 41.83 1 10
2 Mack-Williams, Daquion 11 Titusville H 42.11 43.27 1 8
3 Dalrymple, Josh 12 Merritt Isla 42.88 43.60 1 6
4 Turrill, Steven 12 Space Coast 43.41 45.42 1 5
5 Delgado, Angel 9 Eau Gallie H 46.00 45.83 1 4
6 Nargi, David 12 Merritt Isla 44.51 46.65 1 3
7 Lewis, De'Aundre 11 Titusville H 43.14 47.77 1 2
8 Blackwell, Adam 11 West Shore H 48.46 3 1
9 Page, Braden 9 Circle Chris 49.17 2
10 Kent, Jacob 10 West Shore H 51.73 3
11 Jochem, Thomas 10 John Carroll 51.79 3
12 Torres, Desmond 9 John Carroll 52.06 2
13 Morrisey, Andrew 11 Space Coast 52.13 53.75 2
14 Boler, Levi 11 Eau Gallie H 54.00 53.78 2
15 Halavin, Noah 11 Space Coast 54.65 57.48 2
Boys 4x100 Meter Relay
===================================================================================
School Seed Finals H# Points
===================================================================================
1 Cocoa HS 42.21 44.52 1 10
1) Blackmon, Jordan 8 2) Gaines, Willie 10
3) King, Lasedrick 12 4) Smith, John 11
2 Bayside HS 45.70 44.96 1 8
1) Haynes, Trayvon 11 2) Des Roches, Paul 11
3) Gaspard, Shean 11 4) Chandler, Derrin 12
3 West Shore HS 48.01 2 6
1) Chukwunenye, Amaefule 12 2) Johnson, Leighton 9
3) Lindsey, Myles 11 4) Plyler, Charles 11
4 Lincoln Park Academy HS 49.03 2 5
1) DeFalco, Dominick 10 2) Ingram, Kelvin 12
3) Santiago, Viktor 12 4) Stephenson, John 10
5 Space Coast HS 49.66 52.07 1 4
1) Allen, George 12 2) Crosby, Austin 12
3) Halavin, Noah 11 4) Tripp, Shane 9
6 John Carroll HS 45.43 54.30 1 3
1) Decius, Darrel 11 2) Fink, Justin 12
3) Ivory, Jaron 11 4) Ivory, Ronald 9
-- Merritt Island HS 43.86 DQ 1
1) Peterson, Daythan 9 2) Peterson, Deben 11
3) Peterson, Rydell 12 4) Diggs, Shawn 12
Boys 4x400 Meter Relay
===================================================================================
School Seed Finals H# Points
===================================================================================
1 Space Coast HS 3:37.58 3:39.01 2 10
1) Allen, George 12 2) Gaymon, Jalen 12
3) Schooler, Tyler 10 4) Yount, Jordan 12
2 Cocoa HS 3:30.50 3:41.64 2 8
1) Blackmon, Jordan 8 2) Edwards, Ian 11
3) Gaines, Willie 10 4) Pierce, Allen 10
3 Eau Gallie HS 3:43.58 3:43.33 2 6
1) Baker, Jarrad 10 2) Dzara, Cordell 11
3) Garland, Darin 11 4) Gragg, Jaden 10
4 Titusville HS 3:41.80 3:49.20 2 5
1) Breckenridge, Donovan 10 2) Lewis, De'Aundre 11
3) Lynn, Rashean 10 4) Mack-Williams, Daquion 11
5 Lincoln Park Academy HS 3:57.03 1 4
1) Curry, Ryan 11 2) Johnson, Jemar 11
3) Merrick, Kenny 12 4) Miller, Noel 11
6 Cocoa Beach HS 3:54.17 4:00.49 2 3
1) Aumuller, David 12 2) Evetts, Trevor 9
3) McDuffie, Ej 11 4) Stremmel, Devin 11
7 Brevard Heat 4:13.27 4:09.39 1 2
1) Salyers, Jackson 11 2) Blanchard, Luke 12
3) Chimento, Stephen 11 4) Soliz, Michael 9
-- John Carroll HS DNF 1
1) Baker, Savion 9 2) Hendrickson, Dylan 10
3) Kramer, Justin 9 4) Sierra, Ethan 9
Boys 4x800 Meter Relay
================================================================================
School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Merritt Island HS 8:36.50 8:39.53 10
1) Ricca, Bradyn 11 2) Toms, Colten 12
3) Corpuz, Marc 11 4) Clark, Cody 10
2 Space Coast HS 9:12.04 9:05.42 8
1) Gibson, Caleb 11 2) Schooler, Tyler 10
3) Yount, Jordan 12 4) Zeller, Stone 10
3 Lincoln Park Academy HS 9:06.41 6
1) Imran, Khan 11 2) Johnson, Jemar 11
3) Miller, Noel 11 4) Ludmerer, Daniel 12
4 Titusville HS 9:07.30 9:27.87 5
1) Foltyn, Kaesen 9 2) Jones, Mason 12
3) Legare, Daniel 10 4) Parrish, Harley 11
5 Eau Gallie HS 9:15.00 9:28.99 4
1) Gragg, Jaden 10 2) Nelson, Ivan 9
3) Hernandez, Bryan 10 4) Smith, Hunter 10
6 Cocoa HS 9:16.57 9:39.65 3
1) Applegate, Alex 11 2) Bond, Kevin 10
3) Prezioso, Sergio 12 4) Sheffield, Jashaun 11
7 Bayside HS 9:40.00 9:46.65 2
1) Anselmo, Devon 11 2) Des Roches, Paul 11
3) Kistler, Bailey 12 4) Wilke, Derek 12
Boys High Jump
==========================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
==========================================================================================
1 Sorg, Cameron 12 Merritt Isla 5-04.25 6-01.00 1.85m 10
2 Garrett, Rance 12 Lincoln Park 5-10.00 5-10.00 1.77m 8
3 Curry, Ryan 11 Lincoln Park 6-00.00 5-10.00 1.77m 6
4 Marvine, Davarion 9 Cocoa HS 5-08.00 1.72m 5
5 McDuffie, Ej 11 Cocoa Beach 5-08.00 1.72m 3.50
5 Mcilvain, Jordan 12 Bayside HS 5-08.00 5-06.00 1.67m 3.50
6 Reid, Mario 11 Bayside HS 5-07.00 5-04.00 1.62m 2
7 Jean-Baptiste, Desmond 10 Merritt Isla 5-04.25 5-04.00 1.62m 1
8 Pierce, Alquez 10 Eau Gallie H 5-03.00 5-02.00 1.57m
8 Rodeghier, Jason 11 Space Coast 5-04.25 5-02.00 1.57m
9 Jochem, Thomas 10 John Carroll 5-04.25 5-02.00 1.57m
10 Walker, Michael 9 Eau Gallie H 5-03.00 5-00.00 1.52m
11 Morgan, Jett 12 West Shore H 5-00.00 1.52m
-- Torres, Desmond 9 John Carroll NH
-- Lindsey, Myles 11 West Shore H 4-11.75 NH
-- Adesina, Isaiah 9 Space Coast 5-06.00 NH
-- Pratt, Hunter 9 Space Coast 4-11.75 NH
Boys Pole Vault
==========================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
==========================================================================================
1 Peterson, Deben 11 Merritt Isla 12-00.75 11-06.00 3.50m 10
2 Cota, Anthony 10 Circle Chris 10-06.00 11-02.00 3.40m 8
Boys Long Jump
==========================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
==========================================================================================
1 Allen, George 12 Space Coast 22-11.00 20-01.00 6.12m 10
2 Monborne, Tristin 12 Merritt Isla 21-06.00 19-09.50 6.03m 8
3 Dzara, Cordell 11 Eau Gallie H 2.50 19-05.00 5.91m 6
4 Diggs, Shawn 12 Merritt Isla 21-00.00 19-03.00 5.86m 5
5 Coleman, Seth 10 Holy Trinity 20-06.25 18-11.00 5.76m 4
6 Gaines, Willie 10 Cocoa HS 20-00.25 18-05.00 5.61m 3
7 Hoawrd, Deontae 10 Titusville H 18-08.50 18-04.50 5.60m 2
8 Milo, Preston 10 Holy Trinity 18-06.50 18-04.00 5.58m 1
9 Blackmon, Jordan 8 Cocoa HS 17-09.50 5.42m
10 Radke, Spencer Holy Trinity 17-04.00 5.28m
11 Headd, Keith 11 Eau Gallie H 18-00.50 16-09.00 5.10m
12 Mayes, Jaheim 9 Cocoa HS 7.50 16-08.00 5.08m
13 Peterson, Daythan 9 Merritt Isla 19-00.00 16-07.50 5.06m
14 Haynes, Trayvon 11 Bayside HS 18-04.25 16-06.00 5.02m
15 Bartlett, Dakota 11 Titusville H 16-03.50 4.96m
16 McDuffie, Ej 11 Cocoa Beach 16-00.00 4.87m
17 Chukwunenye, Amaefule 12 West Shore H 15-09.50 4.81m
18 Johnson, Matthew 9 Holy Trinity 18-03.75 15-06.00 4.72m
18 Decius, Darrel 11 John Carroll 17-06.00 15-06.00 4.72m
20 Evetts, Trevor 9 Cocoa Beach 16-03.25 14-10.00 4.52m
20 Graham, Johnny 9 Circle Chris 14-04.00 14-10.00 4.52m
22 Walcott, Cameron Holy Trinity 13-11.00 4.24m
23 Layman, Robert Holy Trinity 13-10.50 4.22m
24 Stusse, Nicholas 8 Covenant Chr 12-09.50 12-03.00 3.73m
Boys Triple Jump
==========================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
==========================================================================================
1 Garland, Darin 11 Eau Gallie H 43-04.50 42-11.00 13.08m 10
2 Allen, George 12 Space Coast 41-02.50 38-04.00 11.68m 8
3 Morgan, Jett 12 West Shore H 37-00.50 11.29m 6
-- Turrill, Steven 12 Space Coast 35-03.25 SCR
-- Halavin, Noah 11 Space Coast 32-00.25 SCR
Boys Shot Put
==========================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
==========================================================================================
1 Bovain, Jared 12 Titusville H 45-06.25 41-05.00 12.62m 10
2 Montanez, Brandon 12 Merritt Isla 43-00.25 40-11.00 12.47m 8
3 Jorden, Darnell 11 Bayside HS 35-11.25 38-11.00 11.86m 6
4 Hoeffner, Jacob 10 John Carroll 42-00.00 37-02.00 11.32m 5
5 Schauman, Keegan 12 West Shore H 37-01.00 11.30m 4
6 Wilson, Cooper 12 Merritt Isla 40-00.00 35-06.00 10.82m 3
7 Hawkins, Neil 12 Titusville H 35-00.50 10.68m 2
8 West, Noah 11 Titusville H 34-11.50 10.65m 1
9 Aumuller, David 12 Cocoa Beach 32-00.75 34-03.50 10.45m
10 Soliz, Michael 9 Brevard Heat 34-09.50 33-07.00 10.23m
11 Plyler, Charles 11 West Shore H 31-07.25 33-06.00 10.21m
12 Parks, Nick 10 Cocoa HS 34-10.50 33-01.50 10.09m
13 Bowman, Coner 11 John Carroll 32-05.00 32-08.50 9.96m
14 Grant, Kevon 11 Bayside HS 35-10.00 32-08.00 9.95m
15 Rollins, Brandon 11 John Carroll 30-10.25 32-07.00 9.93m
16 Thurn, Trent 12 Space Coast 31-04.00 30-11.00 9.42m
17 Hyland, David 10 Merritt Isla 37-00.25 30-09.00 9.37m
18 Beagle, Zach 11 Cocoa HS 30-01.00 9.16m
19 Bowles, Eddie 12 Lincoln Park 38-01.50 30-00.00 9.14m
20 Adams, Josh 12 Cocoa Beach 29-08.50 9.05m
21 Hatton, Robert 11 Florida Prep 30-10.25 29-03.00 8.91m
22 Henzmann, Caleb 11 Space Coast 28-09.75 29-02.50 8.90m
23 Miller, Luke 11 Circle Chris 24-11.00 26-02.50 7.98m
24 Bolton, Dallas 9 Circle Chris 25-02.00 25-02.00 7.67m
25 Nagy, Timothy 9 Space Coast 23-09.50 25-01.00 7.64m
26 Jefferson, Derrick 9 Cocoa HS 24-09.00 7.54m
27 Mujeeb, Zakariya 11 West Shore H 24-01.00 7.34m
Boys Discus Throw
==========================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
==========================================================================================
1 Schauman, Keegan 12 West Shore H 122-03 37.26m 10
2 Jorden, Darnell 11 Bayside HS 11-11.50 115-02 35.10m 8
3 Montanez, Brandon 12 Merritt Isla 12-06.75 108-08 33.12m 6
4 Beagle, Zach 11 Cocoa HS 05-09.25 107-04 32.71m 5
5 Maxfield, Steven 12 Bayside HS 105-10 106-06 32.46m 4
6 Aumuller, David 12 Cocoa Beach 14-03.25 105-05 32.13m 3
7 Parks, Nick 10 Cocoa HS 80-07.25 102-01 31.11m 2
8 Wills, John Holy Trinity 99-08 30.37m 1
9 Wilson, Cooper 12 Merritt Isla 10-00.25 99-06 30.32m
10 Jabkiewicz, Austin 11 Bayside HS 10-08.50 94-01 28.67m
11 Adams, Josh 12 Cocoa Beach 92-08 28.24m
12 Fink, Justin 12 John Carroll 92-07 28.21m
13 Hyland, David 10 Merritt Isla 00-00.25 92-04 28.14m
14 Villa, Brian 11 John Carroll 90-05.25 91-06 27.88m
15 Hoeffner, Jacob 10 John Carroll 91-01.25 91-00 27.73m
16 Cunningham, Braden 12 Titusville H 86-03 26.28m
17 Smith, John 11 Cocoa HS 98-06.25 84-00 25.60m
18 Bowles, Eddie 12 Lincoln Park 70-07 83-07 25.47m
19 Jones, Marty 11 Cocoa Beach 67-05.25 82-02 25.04m
20 Roe, Robert 12 Titusville H 80-10.25 81-04 24.79m
21 Rodeghier, Jason 11 Space Coast 82-00.50 80-05 24.51m
22 Henzmann, Caleb 11 Space Coast 74-04.50 76-07 23.34m
23 Brown, Charles 10 Titusville H 85-07.75 75-05 22.98m
24 Nagy, Timothy 9 Space Coast 63-09.50 72-01 21.97m
25 Boyer, Joshua 11 West Shore H 66-07 67-03 20.49m
26 Torres, Juan 12 West Shore H 66-07 20.29m
27 Fisher, Garrett 10 Covenant Chr 41-03.50 65-01 19.83m
28 Bolton, Dallas 9 Circle Chris 81-05.50 64-05 19.63m
29 Miller, Luke 11 Circle Chris 56-05.50 56-03 17.14m
30 Walls, Wendall 10 Circle Chris 74-07.25 54-08 16.66m
-- Hatton, Robert 11 Florida Prep 89-01.25 ND
Women 3200 Meter Run
================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Folio, Samantha 12 Holy Trinity 11:28.57 11:23.70 10
2 Macon, Lauren 11 John Carroll 12:01.90 8
3 Folger, Kamryn 12 Titusville H 12:11.85 12:27.64 6
4 O'Bryan, Jessica 11 Titusville H 12:56.25 5
5 Aube, Sara 10 Lincoln Park 13:25.00 13:09.48 4
6 Spidell, Lauren 12 Circle Chris 13:23.91 13:46.12 3
7 Gilmore, Bailey 9 Titusville H 14:18.38 14:25.47 2
8 Young, Mia 10 Circle Chris 14:55.21 1
Men 3200 Meter Run
================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Camps, Christian 10 West Shore H 10:30.00 10:49.81 10
2 Cheatham, Kai 9 Cocoa Beach 11:07.40 10:57.38 8
3 Anselmo, Devon 11 Bayside HS 11:59.35 10:58.00 6
4 Reynolds, Nicholas 10 Titusville H 11:27.10 11:01.31 5
5 Prezioso, Sergio 12 Cocoa HS 10:45.89 11:12.69 4
6 Oliver, Samuel 8 West Shore H 10:45.00 11:13.71 3
7 Imran, Khan 11 Lincoln Park 12:15.87 11:21.30 2
8 Graham, Stephen 11 Circle Chris 12:06.77 11:36.29 1
9 Gahres, Jeffery 10 Space Coast 11:47.25 11:36.49
10 Foltyn, Kaesen 9 Titusville H 11:46.31 11:36.56
11 Card, Martin 10 Titusville H 11:42.79 11:43.96
12 Abraham, Samuel 10 Lincoln Park 11:52.81 11:45.58
13 Lambert, Justin 12 Space Coast 13:38.42 13:33.40
Women - Team Rankings - 16 Events Scored
===============================================================================
1) Lincoln Park Academy HS 107.50 2) John Carroll HS 72.50
3) West Shore HS 69.50 4) Eau Gallie HS 55.50
5) Holy Trinity Academy 52 6) Merritt Island HS 51.50
7) Cocoa HS 42 8) Titusville HS 39.50
9) Space Coast HS 35 10) Circle Christian School 33
11) Cocoa Beach HS 19 12) Bayside HS 16
Men - Team Rankings - 16 Events Scored
===============================================================================
1) Merritt Island HS 133 2) Eau Gallie HS 87
3) Space Coast HS 72 4) Titusville HS 56
5) West Shore HS 49 5) Lincoln Park Academy HS 49
7) Cocoa HS 48 8) Bayside HS 39.50
9) Circle Christian School 16 10) Cocoa Beach HS 11.50
11) Holy Trinity Academy 10 12) John Carroll HS 8
13) Brevard HEAT 3
|