RS/FL
DS/FL/
A.net/FL
Upload a Photo
Upload a Video
Add a News article
Write a Blog
Add a Comment
Blog Feed
News Feed
Video Feed
All Feeds
Lake Brantley High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Altamonte Springs, Florida
you RUN the place
991 Sand Lake Road, Altamonte Springs, Florida, 32714, United States
Report
Block
1 Followers
Home
Photos
Blog
News
Videos
Schedule/Results
Records
Athletes
Media
elana ainsley
Photos (
0
)
View
Videos (
11
)
View
News (
14
)
View
Blogs (
0
)
View
Group media
News
Write News
Athlete RSS Feed
Folders
2009 / 2010 - (2 articles)
2010 / 2011 - (1 articles)
2011 / 2012 - (11 articles)
All News
Search
2012 Results - Florida State Relays
Published by
DyeStatCOLLEGE.com
Mar 24th 2012, 9:57pm
Comments
Florida State Relays
Mar 21, 2012 to Mar 24, 2012
Florida State, Mike Long Track, Tallahassee, FL, US
« Filter Results by Team: »
Albany State
Armwood
Bay
Belen Jesuit Prep
Berkeley Prep
Bishop Kenny
Blake
Booker T. Washington (Pensacola)
Boston Elite
Buchholz
Canterbury
Celebration
Chamberlain
Choctawhatchee
Circle Christian
Cocoa
Cocoa Beach
Colonial
Crestview
DePaul
Dr Phillips
East Gadsden HS
East Ridge
Episcopal (Jacksonville)
Escambia
Estero
Evangelical Christian
FAMU
Flanagan
Fleming Island
Florida
Florida A&M
Florida State
Florida State University/Florida High
Fort Myers
Fort Walton Beach
Fort White
Gainesville
George Steinbrenner
Georgia College & State College
Georgia Southern
Godby
Graceville High School
Gulf Breeze
Gulf Coast
H B Plant
Hagerty
Holy Trinity (Me
Huntsville
Ida S. Baker
Jacksonville State
James S Rickards
Johns Hopkins University
Lake Brantley
Lake Highland Prep
Lake Mary
Lake Mary Prep
Lakeland
Lakewood Ranch
Lawton Chiles
Leesburg
Leon
Lincoln
Lyman
Maclay
Madison County HS
Mandarin
Mc Callie
Melbourne
Merritt Island
Morgan State
Mt Dora
Nease
New Balance
Niceville Senior
North Florida
North Florida Christian
Nova Southeastern
Our Lady Of Lourdes
P.K. Yonge
Park Vista Community
Pelham
Pembroke Pines Charter
Pensacola
Pensacola Catholic
Pine Forest
Ponte Vedra
Port Saint Joe
Providence
Ransom-Everglades
Robert Morris (PA)
Robinson
Satellite
Seminole
Smiths Station
Sneads
South Alabama
South Florida
South Walton
Spanish River
St Johns Country Day
Stanton College Preparatory
Stillwater
Tampa
Tampa Jesuit
The Bolles
Trenton
Trinity Prep
Unattached
Valdosta State
Viera (Melbourne)
Wakulla
Walton Senior
Webber International
West Florida
West Florida HS
West Shore Jr./Sr.
Wharton
Winter Park
Wiregrass Ranch
Zimbabwe
Men:
100m
|
200m
|
400m
|
800m
|
1500m
|
1600m
|
3200m
|
5k
|
10k
|
3k Steeple
|
110h
|
300h
|
400h
|
4x100m
|
4x200m
|
4x400m
|
4x800m
|
Shot
|
Discus
|
Javelin
|
Hammer
|
HJ
|
LJ
|
TJ
|
PV
|
Dec
|
Dec: 100m
|
Dec: 110h
|
Dec: 1500m
|
Dec: 400m
|
Dec: Discus
|
Dec: HJ
|
Dec: Javelin
|
Dec: LJ
|
Dec: PV
|
Dec: Shot
Women:
100m
|
200m
|
400m
|
800m
|
1500m
|
1600m
|
3200m
|
5k
|
10k
|
3k Steeple
|
100h
|
300h
|
400h
|
4x100m
|
4x200m
|
4x400m
|
4x800m
|
Shot
|
Discus
|
Javelin
|
Hammer
|
HJ
|
LJ
|
TJ
|
PV
|
Hep
|
Hep: 100h
|
Hep: 200m
|
Hep: 800m
|
Hep: HJ
|
Hep: Javelin
|
Hep: LJ
|
Hep: Shot
Mens 100m High School
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Williams, Kendal
10
Stanton College
10.61
-0.2
1
2
McKinney, Tracy
12
Smiths Station
10.71
-0.2
1
3
Williams, Tray
12
Walton Senior
10.76
-0.2
1
4
Ways, Ceolamar
11
Nease
10.84
-0.1
3
5
Williams, Roshard
12
Lincoln
10.98
+0.0
2
6
Abnar, Derrington
12
Lincoln
11.04
+0.0
2
7
Hughes, Jamari
12
Bay
11.05
+0.0
2
8
Hayward, Jaylin
9
Godby
11.06
-0.1
3
9
Davis, Reggie
11
Lincoln
11.07
-0.2
1
10
Edwards III, Wade
12
Armwood
11.09
-0.2
1
11
Taylor, D`shea
12
Winter Park
11.12
+0.0
2
12
Green, Halston
11
Wharton
11.16
-0.1
3
13
Taylor, Josh
10
Sneads
11.26
-0.2
1
14
Laster, John
12
Graceville High
11.29
-0.1
3
15
Butler, Joseph
11
James S Rickards
11.34
-0.1
3
16
Carter, Devin
12
Pensacola
11.57
-0.1
3
17
Haywood, Elijah
Pelham
11.65
+0.0
2
Mens 100m University
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Tillman, Jeremy
12
Florida A&M
10.43
-0.4
1
2
Bolden, Greg
Unattached
10.52
-0.4
1
3
Richey, Niko
12
Florida A&M
10.60
-0.4
1
4
harris, robert
Unattached
10.73
-0.5
2
5
Reynolds, Garrett
10
Albany State
10.75
-0.5
2
6
Benson, Untayous
10
Albany State
10.85
-1.7
3
7
Phillps, Defario
10
Florida A&M
10.87
-0.4
1
8
Ford, Todd
Unattached
10.88
-0.5
2
9
Robinson, Emmanuel
9
Morgan State
10.89
-0.5
2
10
Leverett, Terrio
9
Albany State
10.91
-1.7
3
11
Price, Anwar
Unattached
10.92
-0.5
2
12
Vaughn, Jordon
9
DePaul
10.94
-0.3
4
13
Lewis, Charief
10
Florida A&M
10.97
-0.3
4
14
Williams, Marcus
Unattached
10.99
-0.3
4
15
Bell, Kevin
10
South Florida
11.01
-0.5
2
16
Cook, LaJarvis
Unattached
11.09
-1.7
3
17
Durrant, Adrian
Unattached
11.10
-0.4
1
18
Harris, Tyronne
Unattached
11.13
-0.5
2
19
Griffin, Johnta
Unattached
11.15
-0.5
2
20
Penn, Simpson
11
Morgan State
11.24
-1.7
3
21
Higgs, Jordan
12
Morgan State
11.25
-0.3
4
22
Redfearn, Wesley
11
Morgan State
11.34
-0.3
4
23
Naules, Arcenio
Unattached
11.35
-0.3
4
24
Bankston, James
Unattached
11.37
-1.7
3
25
Rolle, Cecil
9
North Florida
11.38
-0.8
5
26
Morency, Patrico
9
Nova Southeaster
11.47
-0.3
4
27
Krause, Ashton
12
South Alabama
11.51
-0.8
5
28
Reynolds, Jeremiah
9
Albany State
11.52
-0.8
5
29
White, Elontavious
9
Albany State
11.55
-0.3
4
30
Moore, Tim
Unattached
11.69
-1.7
3
31
Starks, Antonio
Unattached
11.87
-0.4
1
32
Smith, Connor
11
South Alabama
11.89
-0.8
5
33
Magnusson, Mikel
9
South Alabama
12.01
-0.8
5
--
Charles, Trey
12
Morgan State
FS
-0.4
1
--
Ambler, David
11
Florida State
FS
-0.4
1
Mens 200m University
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Locke, Dentarius
Unattached
20.94
+0.5
1
2
van Lamoen, Rachmil
9
Florida State
21.25
-0.2
2
3
Benson, Untayous
10
Albany State
21.26
-0.2
2
4
Tillman, Jeremy
12
Florida A&M
21.27
+0.5
5
5
Newbold, Stephen
9
Florida State
21.36
+0.5
1
6
Leverett, Terrio
9
Albany State
21.46
-0.2
2
7
Richey, Niko
12
Florida A&M
21.66
+0.5
1
8
Agard, Terrance
Unattached
21.84
-0.2
2
9
Price, Anwar
Unattached
21.86
+0.1
3
10
Bolden, Greg
Unattached
21.97
+0.1
3
11
Robinson, Emmanuel
9
Morgan State
22.17
+0.5
1
12
Moise, Robert
12
Nova Southeaster
22.19
-1.5
4
13
harris, robert
Unattached
22.20
-0.2
2
14
Reynolds, Garrett
10
Albany State
22.25
-1.5
4
15
Lewis, Charief
10
Florida A&M
22.26
+0.5
5
16
Phillps, Defario
10
Florida A&M
22.26
+0.1
3
17
Ford, Todd
Unattached
22.29
-1.5
4
18
Bell, Kevin
10
South Florida
22.30
+0.5
1
19
Cook, LaJarvis
Unattached
22.32
-1.5
4
20
Williams, Marcus
Unattached
22.38
+0.5
5
21
Agard, Javier
Unattached
22.42
+0.5
5
22
Penn, Simpson
11
Morgan State
22.51
+0.5
5
23
Lewis, D'Athony
9
Florida A&M
22.59
+0.1
3
24
Hemenez, Cameron
9
Nova Southeaster
22.62
+0.5
5
25
Naules, Arcenio
Unattached
22.78
-0.2
2
26
Harris, Tyronne
Unattached
22.79
+0.5
5
27
Durrant, Adrian
Unattached
22.83
+0.1
3
28
Dumbfries, Nygel
Unattached
22.88
+0.1
3
29
Menen, Jake
9
North Florida
22.93
-1.0
6
30
Moore, Tim
Unattached
22.97
+0.1
3
31
Bankston, James
Unattached
23.14
+0.1
3
32
Rolle, Cecil
9
North Florida
23.15
-1.0
6
33
White, Elontavious
9
Albany State
23.17
-1.0
6
34
Griffin, Johnta
Unattached
23.33
-1.5
4
35
Washington, Talyn
9
Nova Southeaster
23.63
-1.0
6
36
Knight, Kiel
11
Nova Southeaster
23.63
-1.0
6
37
Reynolds, Jeremiah
9
Albany State
23.64
-1.0
6
38
Tobias, Jamie
9
Morgan State
24.35
+0.5
5
39
Shirima, Lewis
9
Morgan State
24.41
-1.0
6
40
Starks, Antonio
Unattached
24.80
-0.2
2
Mens 400m High School
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Smith, Quincy
12
Smiths Station
47.50
1
2
Ways, Ceolamar
11
Nease
47.70
1
3
Young, Kenric
10
Gainesville
48.76
2
4
Thompson, Christopher
11
Gainesville
49.46
1
5
Brown, Charles
12
Fort Myers
49.54
1
6
Slay, Brylon
11
Winter Park
49.82
1
7
Gorbea, Justin
12
Viera (Melbourne
49.83
1
8
Frater, Donavon
12
Lake Brantley
50.16
2
9
Clarke, Trayvon
10
Ida S. Baker
50.21
2
10
Lane, Kennth
11
Lake Brantley
50.51
2
11
Mcdaniel, Rohan
12
Lake Brantley
50.60
2
12
Nellon, Terrance
12
Smiths Station
50.62
2
13
Jelks, Antwar
12
Gainesville
50.71
3
14
Douglas, T.J.
11
Fort Myers
50.87
2
15
Kelley, Tyler
11
Hagerty
51.37
3
16
James, Draeland
11
Providence
51.67
3
17
Sims, Raleigh
12
Holy Trinity (Me
52.33
3
--
James, DeAndre
11
Blake
DQ
1
Mens 400m University
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
O'Connor, Brandon
Unattached
46.18
1
2
Morgan, Derrick
10
Florida A&M
47.12
1
3
Higgs, Jordan
12
Morgan State
47.37
1
4
Moise, Robert
12
Nova Southeaster
48.29
1
5
Bolden, Ronald
10
Florida State
48.36
1
6
Potts, Kevin
Unattached
49.22
2
7
Redfearn, Wesley
11
Morgan State
49.35
1
8
Mills, Ashdon
NA
North Florida
49.44
3
9
Mason, Joseph
10
DePaul
49.66
3
10
Hemenez, Cameron
9
Nova Southeaster
49.82
3
11
Robinson, Deandre
11
Morgan State
49.91
3
12
Dumbfries, Nygel
Unattached
50.45
3
13
Gibson, Terril
11
Florida State
50.50
2
14
Jean, Widmaier
Unattached
50.57
2
15
Knight, Kiel
11
Nova Southeaster
50.62
3
16
Gaskell, Zach
10
DePaul
51.03
3
17
Washington, Talyn
9
Nova Southeaster
51.25
2
18
Agard, Javier
Unattached
51.57
2
19
Madden, Dionte
9
Nova Southeaster
53.08
2
Mens 800m High School
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Teixeira, Otniel
12
Lake Brantley
1:52.28
1
2
Romero, Edward
12
Flanagan
1:53.05
1
3
Anguish, Billy
12
Winter Park
1:55.58
1
4
Marshall, Jake
12
Ponte Vedra
1:56.01
1
5
Paynter, Brandon
12
Ponte Vedra
1:56.54
1
6
Weeks, KP
12
Smiths Station
1:57.44
1
7
Yates, Matt
12
Gulf Breeze
1:57.46
1
8
Hoffman, Alex
12
Holy Trinity (Me
1:57.62
1
9
Tejidor, Francisco
12
Belen Jesuit Pre
1:57.95
1
9
Lindsey, John
11
Winter Park
1:57.95
1
11
Groh, Kyle
11
H B Plant
1:58.03
1
12
Smith, Quincy
12
Smiths Station
1:58.13
1
13
Morken, Nicholas
10
Niceville Senior
1:58.46
1
14
Sport, Hunter
12
West Florida HS
1:58.72
1
15
Strickland, Luke
10
North Florida Ch
1:59.58
1
16
Cleveland, Harry
12
Smiths Station
1:59.84
1
17
Cartagena, Jose
11
Estero
1:59.95
1
18
Close, Jessie
12
Lincoln
2:00.35
1
19
Clark, Alec
11
West Florida HS
2:00.46
1
20
Cannone, Derek
12
Lake Brantley
2:00.90
1
21
Enot, Joshua
12
Hagerty
2:01.17
1
22
Nasajpour, Emon
12
Holy Trinity (Me
2:03.37
1
23
Barginere, Jayren
12
Wharton
2:04.05
1
Mens 800m University
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Jesensky, Kenny
Unattached
1:50.95
1
2
Miedema, Chris
10
DePaul
1:52.59
1
3
Lee, Daquam
Unattached
1:53.12
1
4
Sykes, Martinique
Unattached
1:53.20
1
5
Buchanan, Lamere
12
Florida A&M
1:53.81
1
6
Rumble, Dorian
10
Robert Morris (P
1:54.37
1
7
Sumagpang, Taylor
9
North Florida
1:54.49
1
8
Davis, Cameron
Unattached
1:54.93
1
9
Deji, Owolabi
Florida A&M
1:54.98
1
10
Dennig, Steven
9
Tampa
1:55.18
1
11
Clink, Maxwell
11
DePaul
1:55.45
1
12
Gentile, Nick
10
Robert Morris (P
1:55.49
1
13
Olivier, McDaniel
10
Florida A&M
1:55.78
1
14
Grellner, John
11
Florida State
1:56.51
1
15
Orelus, Pascal
11
South Florida
1:56.63
1
16
Sykes, Dominique
11
West Florida
1:56.89
1
17
Kieffer, Eric
11
Webber Internati
1:57.10
1
18
Hilgar, Brian
9
South Florida
1:57.44
1
19
Junk, Luke
10
DePaul
1:57.77
1
20
Dascent, Calvin
12
Morgan State
1:57.83
1
21
Lamour, Harold
9
Morgan State
1:57.99
1
22
Surran, Jeffrey
9
Webber Internati
1:58.27
1
23
Robinson, Deandre
11
Morgan State
1:58.38
1
24
Kowalski, Roman
9
West Florida
1:59.02
1
25
Edwards, Trey
9
North Florida
1:59.17
1
26
Suber, Stanely
Unattached
1:59.18
1
27
McLain, Zach
9
Tampa
2:00.13
1
28
Smith, Robert
11
Albany State
2:00.22
1
29
Madden, Dionte
9
Nova Southeaster
2:00.55
1
30
Smooth, Christian
11
Morgan State
2:00.69
1
31
Tillman, Aaron
11
North Florida
2:00.70
1
32
Kilp, Timo
10
Nova Southeaster
2:01.60
1
33
Pack, Jervon
12
Albany State
2:01.64
1
34
Bailey, Jacob
11
Tampa
2:02.18
1
35
Jean, Widmaier
Unattached
2:05.89
1
36
Spradlin, Ray
Unattached
2:08.43
1
37
Menen, Jake
9
North Florida
2:11.02
1
Mens 1500m University
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Dickerson, Cameron
11
North Florida
3:47.58
1
2
Jesensky, Kenny
Unattached
3:50.18
1
3
Wise, Philip
12
South Florida
3:52.50
1
4
Sykes, Martinique
Unattached
3:53.71
1
5
Post, James
11
North Florida
3:55.61
1
6
McDaniels, Eddie
10
DePaul
3:57.94
1
7
Shields, Alex
10
South Alabama
3:58.97
1
8
Wilson, Ronny
9
South Alabama
3:59.53
1
9
Sanchez, Ian
10
DePaul
4:00.11
1
10
Sykes, Dominique
11
West Florida
4:02.09
1
11
Rodrigues, Max
11
DePaul
4:02.75
1
12
Rudenko, Gleb
9
Florida State
4:02.82
1
13
Kowalski, Roman
9
West Florida
4:03.54
1
14
White, Sean
10
North Florida
4:04.16
1
15
Rosenberg, Evan
9
North Florida
4:06.32
1
16
Davis, Cameron
Unattached
4:07.50
1
17
Shuey, Michael
Unattached
4:08.06
1
18
Kilp, Timo
10
Nova Southeaster
4:08.94
1
19
Kieffer, Eric
11
Webber Internati
4:09.18
1
20
Dodson, Justin
Unattached
4:10.06
1
21
Surran, Jeffrey
9
Webber Internati
4:12.12
1
22
Rice, Christopher
12
Valdosta State
4:13.22
1
23
Lamour, Harold
9
Morgan State
4:14.52
1
24
Skeie, Brandon
9
West Florida
4:17.75
1
25
Pack, Jervon
12
Albany State
4:19.27
1
26
Fotopoulos, Kosta
10
North Florida
4:24.73
1
27
Spradlin, Ray
Unattached
4:24.82
1
28
Asumda, Faizal
Unattached
4:35.66
1
Mens 1600m Consolation High School
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Drawdy, John
12
H B Plant
4:30.85
1
2
Cartagena, Jose
11
Estero
4:31.67
1
3
Bulger, Tim
11
Fort Walton Beac
4:34.23
1
4
McMahon, Ben
12
Leon
4:34.57
1
5
Pace, Gordon
11
Trinity Prep
4:36.13
1
6
Sortino, Mark
10
West Florida HS
4:36.55
1
7
Perry, Zachary
11
Bishop Kenny
4:37.85
1
8
Homme, Nick
12
Seminole
4:38.49
1
9
Sagul, Nate
12
Gainesville
4:38.91
1
10
Yarborough, David
10
Bishop Kenny
4:38.99
1
11
Isaac, Alex
10
Belen Jesuit Pre
4:39.54
1
12
O'Linn, Sean
10
Ponte Vedra
4:40.33
1
13
Garcia, Joseph
11
Florida State Un
4:40.92
1
14
Griffey, Kyle
11
Nease
4:41.23
1
15
Cohn, Austin
11
Mt Dora
4:41.25
1
16
Henderson, Will
11
Leon
4:42.34
1
17
Borland, Maximilian
9
Berkeley Prep
4:42.54
1
18
Linton, Stanley
12
Wakulla
4:42.73
1
19
Biles, Tanner
11
George Steinbren
4:42.83
1
20
French, Nick
12
Spanish River
4:42.88
1
21
Dipsiner, Evan
12
Lakewood Ranch
4:43.18
1
22
Cacciatore, Andrew
9
Holy Trinity (Me
4:43.25
1
23
Khosla, Sukhi
9
Leon
4:43.28
1
24
Welch, Daniel
9
Holy Trinity (Me
4:43.48
1
25
Shackelford, Charles
10
Fort Walton Beac
4:43.71
1
26
Jones, Brandon
12
Lakewood Ranch
4:43.77
1
27
Godfrey, Alex
11
Fort Walton Beac
4:43.98
1
28
Barner, Adam
12
Gainesville
4:44.20
1
29
Urbanski, Mike
12
Seminole
4:44.27
1
30
Mcduffie, Will
11
Lawton Chiles
4:45.02
1
31
Tenorio, Nicholas
9
Belen Jesuit Pre
4:45.25
1
31
Montgomery, Jacob
12
H B Plant
4:45.25
1
33
Fernandez, Andres
10
Belen Jesuit Pre
4:45.47
1
34
Millson, Jesse
8
Trinity Prep
4:46.38
1
35
Montiel, Kevin
10
Belen Jesuit Pre
4:46.43
1
36
Potts, Hunter
11
Graceville High
4:46.71
1
37
Slater, Christian
9
Estero
4:46.82
1
38
Horner, Matt
12
Merritt Island
4:47.06
1
39
Millson, Sam
10
Trinity Prep
4:47.17
1
40
Kesslar, Michael
12
Bishop Kenny
4:47.27
1
41
Perkins, Taylor
9
Booker T. Washin
4:47.37
1
42
Little, Matthew
12
Huntsville
4:47.59
1
43
Dolan, David
12
P.K. Yonge
4:47.88
1
44
Buchholz, Zac
11
Leon
4:49.47
1
45
Pellisier, Matthew
12
Seminole
4:49.53
1
46
Bennett, Tyler
10
Fort Myers
4:49.54
1
47
Conrad, Crawford
11
Lawton Chiles
4:49.71
1
48
Hernandez, Alexander
11
Estero
4:51.01
1
49
Daughton, James Connor
10
Maclay
4:53.09
1
50
Scott, Hunter
9
Lincoln
4:53.29
1
51
Venable, Seth
12
North Florida Ch
4:57.45
1
52
McGonagle, Brendan
11
Fort Myers
4:58.84
1
53
McClenny, Reid
11
Smiths Station
4:59.03
1
54
Sanchez, Diego
10
Celebration
4:59.34
1
55
Buchholz, Kyle
9
Leon
4:59.93
1
56
Murray, Ty
9
Lawton Chiles
5:01.15
1
57
Walker, Brandon
11
Ida S. Baker
5:03.70
1
58
Frazier, Sam
9
Booker T. Washin
5:03.96
1
59
Edwards, Cullen
12
Pelham
5:04.77
1
60
Nodjomian, Adam
11
Niceville Senior
5:05.32
1
61
Grandison, Abraham
9
James S Rickards
5:05.86
1
62
Vasquez, Alex
11
Estero
5:06.61
1
63
McGregor, Dean
9
Fort Myers
5:07.08
1
64
Ewing, Caden
10
Niceville Senior
5:08.47
1
65
Herring, Quinton
10
Madison County H
5:10.45
1
66
Marshall, Maxx
9
Leon
5:10.83
1
67
Vallette, Dylan
9
Estero
5:11.57
1
68
Weatherspoon, Winston
11
Madison County H
5:11.87
1
69
Ichite, Daniel
10
Leon
5:11.96
1
70
Howard, Ian
11
Niceville Senior
5:12.75
1
71
Fenn, Brad
10
Niceville Senior
5:14.89
1
72
Baker, Shondarius
9
James S Rickards
5:14.94
1
73
Gamblin, Dylan
11
Estero
5:15.47
1
74
Massey, Jack
10
Niceville Senior
5:15.99
1
75
Hawkins, Aric
9
Lawton Chiles
5:16.37
1
76
Davis, Tripp
9
Niceville Senior
5:16.69
1
77
Patrick, Michael
11
Niceville Senior
5:16.76
1
78
Walton, Jaryd
9
Lincoln
5:17.86
1
79
Kemp, Jacob
9
Lawton Chiles
5:18.35
1
80
Thomas, Blaine
9
Lawton Chiles
5:21.52
1
81
Vanegas, Joel
Pelham
5:22.61
1
82
Ledesma, Ricky
10
Estero
5:25.08
1
83
Singleton, Roberto
12
Godby
5:27.21
1
84
Malone, Brandon
9
Booker T. Washin
5:44.60
1
85
Eastman, Max
5
Maclay
5:57.73
1
86
Stoilov, Kristian
9
Lawton Chiles
5:58.24
1
87
Buenrostro, Joel
9
Lawton Chiles
5:58.73
1
Mens 1600m Invitational High School
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Arroyo, Andres
11
Colonial
4:11.76
1
2
Teixeira, Otniel
12
Lake Brantley
4:14.78
1
3
Anguish, Billy
12
Winter Park
4:16.25
1
4
Irigoyen, Bert
12
Ransom-Everglade
4:18.39
1
5
Gousse, Ryan
12
Trinity Prep
4:20.56
1
6
Rojas, Aaron
12
Estero
4:20.86
1
7
Lopez, Avery
11
Belen Jesuit Pre
4:21.20
1
8
Tejidor, Francisco
12
Belen Jesuit Pre
4:21.39
1
9
Touchton, Trevor
11
Lincoln
4:21.76
1
10
Romero, Edward
12
Flanagan
4:23.96
1
11
Morken, Nicholas
10
Niceville Senior
4:25.18
1
12
Lindsey, John
11
Winter Park
4:26.06
1
13
Howell, Thomas
10
Niceville Senior
4:26.48
1
14
Iglesias, Andrew
10
Pembroke Pines C
4:27.25
1
15
Tomas, Fabian
10
Belen Jesuit Pre
4:29.59
1
16
Maher, Patrick
12
Bishop Kenny
4:30.03
1
17
Sommer, Adam
10
Estero
4:30.59
1
18
Salas, Daniel
11
Trinity Prep
4:30.77
1
19
O'Connor, Quincy
12
Celebration
4:31.15
1
20
Stathis, Costa
11
Cocoa Beach
4:31.50
1
21
Clark, Alec
11
West Florida HS
4:31.72
1
22
Licari, Peter
12
Hagerty
4:32.73
1
23
Brown, Aesop
11
Fort Myers
4:34.21
1
24
Shearman, Brendan
12
Fort Myers
4:35.47
1
25
Buzzard, Christian Taylo
12
Lawton Chiles
4:36.06
1
26
Slupecki, Jacob
12
Lincoln
4:36.94
1
27
Morgan, Hunter
12
Lake Brantley
4:37.04
1
28
Brown, Alex
11
Holy Trinity (Me
4:38.30
1
29
Main, Alex
12
Berkeley Prep
4:44.34
1
30
Larson, Ryan
12
Booker T. Washin
4:56.45
1
--
Spiers, Will
11
Lawton Chiles
DQ
1
Mens 3200m Consolation High School
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Brown, Aesop
11
Fort Myers
9:35.52
1
2
McClenny, Reid
11
Smiths Station
9:44.08
1
3
Zimmerman, Cade
10
Lawton Chiles
9:44.91
1
4
Brown, Jordan
12
P.K. Yonge
9:45.71
1
5
French, Nick
12
Spanish River
9:49.26
1
6
Edwards, Harrison
11
Booker T. Washin
9:50.79
1
7
Bennett, Tyler
10
Fort Myers
9:51.12
1
8
Shackelford, Charles
10
Fort Walton Beac
9:51.18
1
9
Magoulas, Michael
10
Belen Jesuit Pre
9:52.63
1
10
Duncan, Brandon
12
Armwood
9:54.74
1
11
Khosla, Sukhi
9
Leon
9:56.15
1
12
Godfrey, Alex
11
Fort Walton Beac
9:57.27
1
13
Linton, Stanley
12
Wakulla
9:57.78
1
14
Rutledge, Jack
10
Maclay
9:59.05
1
15
Sayyeau, Cory
11
Cocoa Beach
9:59.36
1
16
Iglesias, Andrew
10
Pembroke Pines C
10:01.31
1
17
Foulsham, Curtis
12
H B Plant
10:01.96
1
18
Jude, Peter
12
Belen Jesuit Pre
10:02.54
1
19
Little, Matthew
12
Huntsville
10:05.96
1
20
Majumdar, Shaun
12
Berkeley Prep
10:06.92
1
21
Kerrigan, Don
12
Pensacola Cathol
10:06.95
1
22
Stanford, Fredrick
10
Robinson
10:07.20
1
23
Van Steenbergen, David
11
Choctawhatchee
10:07.37
1
24
Stewart, Austin
11
Smiths Station
10:10.26
1
25
Redito, Luke
11
West Shore Jr./S
10:10.58
1
26
Knauf, Trevor
10
Lawton Chiles
10:10.90
1
27
Menning, Hunter
12
Hagerty
10:11.56
1
28
Weaver, Bryce
11
H B Plant
10:11.98
1
29
Engel, Daniel
12
Pensacola Cathol
10:12.64
1
30
McGonagle, Brendan
11
Fort Myers
10:13.14
1
31
Daughton, James Connor
10
Maclay
10:14.16
1
32
Suski, Park
12
Seminole
10:15.76
1
33
Bess-Lima, Zach
11
George Steinbren
10:16.10
1
34
Hayes, Kyle
12
Winter Park
10:16.24
1
35
McCutcheon, Cameron
10
Lyman
10:16.85
1
36
Insel, Blake
12
Nease
10:17.58
1
37
Bartlett, Avery
9
Lawton Chiles
10:17.71
1
38
Samaha, Anatoly
11
H B Plant
10:18.14
1
39
Scott, Hunter
9
Lincoln
10:19.59
1
40
Buchholz, Zac
11
Leon
10:21.69
1
41
Cerreta, Chris
11
George Steinbren
10:22.38
1
42
Turner, Sean
10
Lawton Chiles
10:22.92
1
43
Hernandez, Alexander
11
Estero
10:23.58
1
44
Rodriguez, Ryan
9
Belen Jesuit Pre
10:26.12
1
45
Barner, Adam
12
Gainesville
10:31.00
1
46
Sperando, Coleman
11
Holy Trinity (Me
10:33.77
1
47
Bordelon, Andre
12
Booker T. Washin
10:34.76
1
48
Andino, Carlos
10
H B Plant
10:35.72
1
49
Mersereau, Jason
11
H B Plant
10:36.46
1
50
Vasquez, Alex
11
Estero
10:36.47
1
51
Grandison, Abraham
9
James S Rickards
10:37.84
1
52
McGregor, Dean
9
Fort Myers
10:39.24
1
53
Jaffe, Lawson
11
H B Plant
10:39.34
1
54
Sanchez, Cameron
12
Fort Walton Beac
10:39.54
1
55
Marquez, Javier
11
Fort Walton Beac
10:43.41
1
56
Clemens, Frank
Fort Walton Beac
10:44.13
1
57
Buchholz, Kyle
9
Leon
10:44.96
1
58
Gilberto, Joe
12
H B Plant
10:46.84
1
59
Gamblin, Dylan
11
Estero
10:52.33
1
60
Harrison, Josh
10
H B Plant
10:52.67
1
61
Luca, Wil
9
Leon
10:52.90
1
62
Shuey, David
11
Robinson
10:54.69
1
63
Edwards, Cullen
12
Pelham
10:57.08
1
64
Howard, Ian
11
Niceville Senior
10:57.32
1
65
Hoffman, Jarod
10
Leon
10:57.37
1
65
Toothman, James
11
Florida State Un
10:57.37
1
67
Vallette, Dylan
9
Estero
10:59.56
1
68
Ledesma, Ricky
10
Estero
10:59.92
1
69
Modin, Seth
9
West Florida HS
11:01.36
1
70
Marshall, Maxx
9
Leon
11:04.51
1
71
Fenn, Brad
10
Niceville Senior
11:04.73
1
72
Meerdo, Kyle
11
Lake Brantley
11:09.42
1
73
Isenberg, Sean
9
Lincoln
11:10.48
1
74
Walton, Jaryd
9
Lincoln
11:10.51
1
75
Dabbiero, George
9
Lakewood Ranch
11:12.12
1
76
Patrick, Michael
11
Niceville Senior
11:12.13
1
77
Singleton, Roberto
12
Godby
11:19.57
1
78
Massey, Jack
10
Niceville Senior
11:26.30
1
79
Nodjomian, Adam
11
Niceville Senior
11:30.73
1
80
Davis, Tripp
9
Niceville Senior
11:43.86
1
81
Isenberg, Erik
9
Lincoln
11:49.88
1
82
Ewing, Caden
10
Niceville Senior
11:55.38
1
83
Grant, Garet
8
North Florida Ch
12:01.45
1
84
Shemaria, Philip
12
Booker T. Washin
17:06.44
1
Mens 3200m Invitational High School
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Arroyo, Andres
11
Colonial
9:10.37
1
--
Walton, Gil
12
Mc Callie
9:12.34
1
2
Moore, Daniel
12
Holy Trinity (Me
9:15.37
1
3
Godwin, Chris
12
Buchholz
9:21.19
1
4
Gousse, Ryan
12
Trinity Prep
9:21.97
1
5
Lopez, Avery
11
Belen Jesuit Pre
9:22.40
1
6
del monte, max
12
Chamberlain
9:23.85
1
7
Reynolds, Mac
12
Nease
9:24.85
1
8
Salas, Daniel
11
Trinity Prep
9:25.49
1
9
Howell, Thomas
10
Niceville Senior
9:26.58
1
10
Gade, Noah
11
Stillwater
9:28.22
1
11
Westlake, Garret
11
P.K. Yonge
9:33.56
1
12
Castagnaro, Joey
12
Holy Trinity (Me
9:33.64
1
13
Bess-Lima, Tyler
11
George Steinbren
9:34.58
1
14
Christenberry, Thomas
12
H B Plant
9:35.10
1
15
Brown, Aesop
11
Fort Myers
9:35.52
1
16
Goldberg, Sam
12
Trinity Prep
9:35.76
1
17
Tomas, Fabian
10
Belen Jesuit Pre
9:36.49
1
18
Kattenberg, Tristan
11
Holy Trinity (Me
9:37.18
1
19
Maher, Patrick
12
Bishop Kenny
9:37.54
1
20
Buzzard, Christian Taylo
12
Lawton Chiles
9:41.32
1
21
Sharp, Brian
12
Robinson
9:43.04
1
22
Rojas, Aaron
12
Estero
9:43.05
1
23
Hundersmarck, Ryan
12
Buchholz
9:45.19
1
24
Hudak, Jacob
12
Seminole
9:48.74
1
25
McMahon, Ben
12
Leon
9:49.95
1
26
Kotick, Jacob
12
Booker T. Washin
9:54.05
1
27
Licari, Peter
12
Hagerty
9:54.87
1
28
Henderson, Will
11
Leon
9:56.38
1
29
Magee, Matt
11
George Steinbren
9:57.53
1
30
Slupecki, Jacob
12
Lincoln
10:01.71
1
--
O'Connor, Quincy
12
Celebration
DNF
1
Mens 5000m University
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Gunn, Luke
Unattached
14:33.51
1
2
Bridges, Will
Unattached
15:02.84
1
3
Winters, Shuaib
12
Florida A&M
15:15.57
1
4
Housley, Justin
9
South Alabama
15:15.64
1
5
Nelson, Chase
12
North Florida
15:17.10
1
6
Barron, Gabriel
9
Webber Internati
15:19.29
1
7
Millay, Daniel
Unattached
15:19.71
1
8
Westbrook, Derek
9
South Alabama
15:20.56
1
9
Sanchez, Joshua
Unattached
15:21.82
1
10
Mann, Robert
9
South Alabama
15:33.69
1
11
Akbar, Marc
Unattached
15:38.83
1
12
Meagher, Kevin
11
Nova Southeaster
15:39.21
1
13
Cooper, Daniel
11
South Alabama
15:45.25
1
14
Benjamin, Mark
Unattached
15:46.87
1
15
De Valle, AJ
Unattached
15:48.02
1
16
Carmichael, caleb
Unattached
15:48.29
1
17
Zwijacs, Mike
10
Tampa
15:48.39
1
18
Roach, Chris
9
West Florida
15:48.74
1
19
Orgass, Peter
11
Tampa
15:56.14
1
20
Rego, Chris
11
Tampa
16:09.24
1
21
Haynes, Chris
10
North Florida
16:17.63
1
22
Mendes, Sean
Unattached
16:17.83
1
23
Haden, Cody
9
West Florida
16:23.88
1
24
Price, Lewis
11
Tampa
16:29.93
1
25
Laskey, Philip
10
Georgia College
16:35.49
1
26
Leone, Michael
11
Tampa
16:48.50
1
27
Horseman, Daniel
12
Georgia College
16:53.72
1
28
Stevens, Austin
Unattached
16:54.61
1
29
Conroy, Colin
12
Georgia College
16:55.88
1
30
Bailey, Jacob
11
Tampa
17:01.29
1
31
Hoge, Zachary
Unattached
17:07.66
1
Mens 10000m University
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Hines, JL
9
Florida
30:47.73
1
2
Garcia, Eddie
9
Florida
31:12.58
1
3
Rey, Agustin
12
Nova Southeaster
31:40.41
1
4
Toledo, Charles
11
Tampa
32:07.46
1
5
Quinn, Sean
11
Florida State
32:21.46
1
6
Manaker, Brian
Unattached
33:01.75
1
7
Cabrera, Dominick
9
Florida State
33:06.70
1
8
Cox, Stephen
Unattached
34:01.07
1
--
Fout, Michael
11
Unattached
DNF
1
--
Zivec, Jakub
10
Unattached
DNF
1
--
Izewski, Alex
9
Florida
DNF
1
--
Strasser, Mike
12
North Florida
DNF
1
--
Meagher, Kevin
11
Nova Southeaster
DNF
1
--
Proctor, Seth
Florida State
DNF
1
--
Brendan, O'Neil
Florida State
DNF
1
Mens 3k Steeple University
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Graham, Matthew
12
DePaul
9:02.06
1
2
Chesire, Elias
10
Florida A&M
9:27.14
1
3
Hernandez, Omar
11
Nova Southeaster
9:45.74
1
4
Esteban, Johnathan
11
North Florida
9:48.41
1
5
Bordelon, Ian
9
South Alabama
9:49.25
1
6
Vazquez, Gilbert
11
North Florida
9:55.15
1
7
Troub, Brandon
9
South Alabama
10:16.91
1
8
Smooth, Christian
11
Morgan State
10:35.12
1
9
Crecco, Nico
11
Nova Southeaster
11:04.62
1
10
Perkins, Justin
11
Webber Internati
11:21.55
1
Mens 110m Hurdles High School
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Friel, Nick
12
Merritt Island
14.30
+0.3
1
2
Bocio, Ben
12
Ida S. Baker
14.39
+0.3
1
3
Davis, Thurston
12
Godby
14.40
+0.3
1
4
Johnson, Darious
12
East Gadsden HS
14.42
+0.3
1
5
Williams, Montavious
12
Godby
14.57
+0.3
1
6
Shaw, Jacquacy
12
Godby
14.80
+0.3
1
7
Gordon, Davontae
12
Merritt Island
14.86
+0.3
1
8
Cromartie, Justin
10
Lawton Chiles
14.91
+1.8
3
9
Neptune, Daniel
10
Belen Jesuit Pre
15.05
+2.0
2
10
Borders, Devon
12
Choctawhatchee
15.14
+2.0
2
11
Floyd, Garrison
10
Choctawhatchee
15.23
+1.8
3
12
Johnson, Trey
11
Bishop Kenny
15.35
+2.0
2
13
Lewis, Micheal
12
Smiths Station
15.66
+2.0
2
14
Williams, Shamon
12
Gainesville
15.69
+1.8
3
15
Richmond, Kenny
12
Fort Myers
15.74
+2.0
2
16
Altenore, Ricardo
11
Fort Myers
15.78
+2.0
2
17
Smith, Rogers
11
Fort Myers
15.84
+1.8
3
18
James, Draeland
11
Providence
15.88
+2.0
2
19
McClary, Gabriel
10
Winter Park
16.11
+1.8
3
20
Franks, Donovan
11
Lake Brantley
16.27
+0.3
1
21
Copeland, Marquis
Pelham
19.60
+2.0
2
--
Rhoulac, Zayquan
12
Smiths Station
FS
+1.8
3
--
Holton, Marcus
9
Lawton Chiles
DQ
+1.8
3
Mens 110m Hurdles University
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Barroilhet, Gonzalo
12
Florida State
14.04
+1.7
1
2
Carroll, Damarius
Unattached
14.08
+1.7
1
3
Boateng, Christian
9
Morgan State
14.45
+1.7
2
4
Robinson, Emmanuel
9
Morgan State
14.75
+1.7
1
4
Thompson, Jordan
10
Albany State
14.75
+1.5
3
6
Byrd, Justin
11
Florida State
14.85
+1.7
1
7
Hargrove, Landon
10
South Florida
14.87
+1.7
2
8
Agee, Tyler
11
South Alabama
14.88
+1.7
2
9
Strums, Aaron
9
Morgan State
15.14
+1.7
1
10
Anderson, Spencer
9
South Alabama
15.26
+1.5
3
11
Carper, Chris
10
Robert Morris (P
15.27
+1.7
2
12
Bouldin, Dante
10
North Florida
15.35
+1.7
1
13
Nyalls, Carlton
9
Florida A&M
15.49
+1.7
1
14
Washington, Phillip
12
Florida A&M
15.58
+1.5
3
15
Jean-Baptiste, Richard
9
South Florida
15.76
+1.7
2
16
Rodriguez, Jordan
Unattached
15.80
+1.5
3
17
Ruff, Joseph
12
Albany State
15.88
+1.5
3
18
Upton, Timothy
10
Florida A&M
16.59
+1.5
3
Mens 300m Hurdles High School
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Friel, Nick
12
Merritt Island
38.97
1
2
Sumler, Jarvis
12
Pensacola
39.09
1
3
Johnson, Darious
12
East Gadsden HS
39.61
1
4
Gordon, Davontae
12
Merritt Island
40.09
3
5
Cromartie, Justin
10
Lawton Chiles
40.36
3
6
James, Draeland
11
Providence
40.60
1
7
Williams, Montavious
12
Godby
40.66
1
8
Bocio, Ben
12
Ida S. Baker
40.67
2
9
Smiley, Corey
12
Blake
40.75
3
10
Johnson, Trey
11
Bishop Kenny
40.87
1
11
Morton, Dillon
12
Lake Brantley
40.96
3
12
Rhoulac, Zayquan
12
Smiths Station
40.98
2
13
Richmond, Kenny
12
Fort Myers
41.14
1
14
Robinson, Joseph
12
Fort Walton Beac
41.24
2
15
Burgman, Marquis
11
Holy Trinity (Me
41.54
2
16
Sinkfield, Ja'Paul
11
Pensacola Cathol
41.77
2
16
Alexander, Curtis
12
East Gadsden HS
41.77
3
18
Shaw, Jacquacy
12
Godby
41.82
1
19
Neptune, Daniel
10
Belen Jesuit Pre
41.93
3
20
Williams, Shamon
12
Gainesville
42.43
3
21
Franks, Donovan
11
Lake Brantley
42.47
2
22
Hudson, Chance
12
Smiths Station
42.74
3
23
Ford, Malchom
12
James S Rickards
42.77
2
Mens 400m Hurdles University
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Charles, Trey
12
Morgan State
51.87
1
2
Garcia-Tunon, Javier
Unattached
52.61
1
3
Barnett, Tevin
10
South Alabama
53.62
2
4
Carper, Chris
10
Robert Morris (P
53.70
2
5
Boateng, Christian
9
Morgan State
54.18
2
6
Anderson, Spencer
9
South Alabama
54.42
3
7
Thompson, Jordan
10
Albany State
54.66
1
8
Calderon, Camilo
10
South Florida
55.12
2
9
Hyman, Maxwell
12
Florida State
55.31
2
10
Strums, Aaron
9
Morgan State
55.48
2
11
Pugh, Dennis
Unattached
56.99
3
12
Rodriguez, Jordan
Unattached
58.10
3
13
Nyalls, Carlton
9
Florida A&M
58.24
3
14
Ruff, Joseph
12
Albany State
58.99
2
15
Nydam, Seth
Unattached
59.65
3
Mens 4x100m Relay High School
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Abnar
,
Davis
,
Williams
,
Williams
Lincoln
41.91
1
2
McQuay I
,
Edwards
,
Edwards
,
Bailey
Armwood
42.46
1
3
Thompson
,
Tirado
,
Clarke
,
Hollimon
Ida S. Baker
42.90
2
4
Ashby
,
Holmes
,
Flemings
,
Butler
James S Rickards
43.01
2
5
Adams
,
Green
,
Dinnard
,
Williams
Wharton
43.13
1
6
Francis
,
Alexande
,
Perkins
,
Peoples
East Gadsden HS
43.56
1
7
Franklin
,
Mckinney
,
Hudson
,
Wethersp
Smiths Station
43.75
1
8
Altenore
,
Douglas
,
Bornelus
,
Morgan
Fort Myers
43.85
2
9
Hawthorn
,
Lemay
,
Merritt
,
Hartley
Choctawhatchee
43.94
2
10
Walker
,
Jelks
,
Holmes
,
Williams
Gainesville
44.12
1
11
Relay Team
Pelham
45.39
2
--
Relay Team
Lawton Chiles
DNF
2
Mens 4x100m Relay University
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Relay Team
Unattached
39.52
1
2
Relay Team
Zimbabwe
39.76
1
3
Tillman
,
Richey
,
Lewis
,
Phillps
Florida A&M
40.56
1
4
Ambler
,
Newbold
,
LaHaye
,
Barroilh
Florida State
40.84
1
5
Robinson
,
Charles
,
Boateng
,
Penn
Morgan State
41.12
1
6
Morency
,
Moise
,
Hemenez
,
Washingt
Nova Southeaster
42.67
1
--
Reynolds
,
Benson
,
Thompson
,
Leverett
Albany State
DQ
1
--
Hyman
,
Williams
,
Mitchell
,
van Lamo
Florida State
DQ
1
Mens 4x200m Relay High School
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Abnar
,
Williams
,
Davis
,
Williams
Lincoln
1:27.70
1
2
Mckinney
,
Wethersp
,
Morgan
,
Smith
Smiths Station
1:28.84
1
3
Jelks
,
Thompson
,
Holmes
,
Young
Gainesville
1:29.80
2
4
Thompson
,
Tirado
,
Clarke
,
Hollimon
Ida S. Baker
1:29.92
1
5
Ashby
,
Butler
,
Echite
,
Flemings
James S Rickards
1:31.07
1
6
Adams
,
Green
,
Dinnard
,
Williams
Wharton
1:31.10
1
7
McNealy
,
Edwards
,
Bailey
,
Edwards
Armwood
1:31.16
1
8
Brown
,
Morgan
,
Bornelus
,
Briggs
Fort Myers
1:31.24
2
9
Taylor
,
Jacobs
,
McClary
,
Slay
Winter Park
1:31.56
1
10
Relay Team
Florida State Un
1:32.32
1
11
Hartley
,
Merritt
,
Hartzog
,
Hicks
Choctawhatchee
1:32.73
2
12
Davis
,
Deshon
,
Buthcko
,
Hines
Belen Jesuit Pre
1:33.39
2
13
Williams
,
Wells
,
Young
,
Arnold
Madison County H
1:34.32
2
14
Cromarti
,
Holton
,
Gallaher
,
Allen
Lawton Chiles
1:34.80
2
Mens 4x400m Relay High School
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Nellon
,
Morgan
,
Weeks
,
Smith
Smiths Station
3:19.96
1
2
Jelks
,
Thompson
,
Welch
,
Young
Gainesville
3:20.78
1
3
Mcdaniel
,
Lane
,
Frater
,
Cannone
Lake Brantley
3:20.94
1
4
Campbell
,
James
,
Sumler
,
Thomas
Booker T. Washin
3:23.45
1
5
Johnson
,
Johnson
,
Lewis
,
Francis
East Gadsden HS
3:24.12
2
6
Williams
,
Williams
,
Close
,
Touchton
Lincoln
3:24.55
1
7
Sumler
,
Carter
,
Hinton
,
Bush
Pensacola
3:25.57
1
8
Brown
,
Briggs
,
Morgan
,
Douglas
Fort Myers
3:25.61
1
9
James
,
Gaines
,
Martinez
,
Starks
Blake
3:28.57
1
10
Thompson
,
Carr
,
Fitch
,
Clarke
Ida S. Baker
3:28.75
2
11
Bryant
,
Orse
,
Hartley
,
Borders
Choctawhatchee
3:30.62
2
12
Collins
,
White
,
Lindsey
,
Slay
Winter Park
3:31.63
2
13
Robinson
,
Odom
,
Copeland
,
Davis
Florida State Un
3:32.45
2
14
Johnson
,
Herring
,
Allen
,
Holton
Lawton Chiles
3:42.86
2
Mens 4x400m Relay University
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
O'Connor
,
B
,
Clark
,
Locke
Unattached
3:07.80
1
2
Mitchell
,
Bolden
,
Williams
,
Young
Florida State
3:08.90
1
3
Morgan
,
Richey
,
Emere
,
Lewis
Florida A&M
3:11.54
1
4
Higgs
,
Charles
,
Boateng
,
Redfearn
Morgan State
3:11.92
1
5
Relay Team
Boston Elite
3:15.46
1
6
Gibson
,
Showler-
,
Byrd
,
Salgado
Florida State
3:17.90
1
7
Schumach
,
Anderson
,
Barnett
,
Agee
South Alabama
3:18.73
2
8
Knight
,
Washingt
,
Hemenez
,
Moise
Nova Southeaster
3:19.18
1
9
Mason
,
Clink
,
Miedema
,
Gaskell
DePaul
3:19.83
2
10
Rolle
,
Sumagpan
,
Tillman
,
Menen
North Florida
3:21.99
2
11
Robinson
,
Lamour
,
Strums
,
Tobias
Morgan State
3:22.44
2
--
Relay Team
Unattached
DNF
2
Mens 4x800m Relay High School
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Morgan
,
Lane
,
Cannone
,
Teixeira
Lake Brantley
7:58.23
1
2
Tejidor
,
Magoulas
,
Tomas
,
Lopez
Belen Jesuit Pre
8:01.61
1
3
Grisiaff
,
Close
,
Slupecki
,
Touchton
Lincoln
8:06.81
1
4
Rojas
,
Sommer
,
Cartagen
,
Briner
Estero
8:15.03
1
5
Enot
,
Kelley
,
Menning
,
Licari
Hagerty
8:16.16
1
6
Sport
,
Sortino
,
Slade
,
Clark
West Florida HS
8:16.48
1
7
Weeks
,
Clevelan
,
Hudson
,
Nellon
Smiths Station
8:18.44
1
8
Krell
,
Bartlett
,
Knauf
,
Spiers
Lawton Chiles
8:20.27
1
9
Perry
,
Kesslar
,
Yarborou
,
Maher
Bishop Kenny
8:29.02
1
10
Lewis
,
Barginer
,
Dinnard
,
Gleason
Wharton
8:29.90
1
11
Sagul
,
Barner
,
Welch
,
Turner
Gainesville
8:31.73
1
12
Day
,
Bulger
,
Shackelf
,
Godfrey
Fort Walton Beac
8:31.94
1
13
Rolfe
,
Strickla
,
Venable
,
Strickla
North Florida Ch
8:47.58
1
14
Belk
,
Baker
,
Grandiso
,
Jones-Qu
James S Rickards
9:06.84
1
Mens Shot Put High School
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Droogsma, Austin
11
Gulf Breeze
56-07.50
(17.26m)
1
2
MCGEE, DENNIS
12
Gainesville
56-01.50
(17.11m)
1
3
Huff, Trevin
11
Lincoln
49-09.00
(15.16m)
1
4
May, David
10
Fleming Island
49-04.00
(15.04m)
1
5
Cassidy, Michael
12
Sneads
49-00.50
(14.95m)
1
6
Mcmillan, Darius
12
Winter Park
47-06.50
(14.49m)
1
7
Floyd, Tevin
11
Florida State Un
47-06.00
(14.48m)
1
8
Bell, Zeno
12
Choctawhatchee
45-08.00
(13.92m)
1
9
Griffin, Percy
12
Godby
44-07.00
(13.59m)
1
10
Riggins, Cordall
11
Fort Myers
43-06.00
(13.26m)
1
11
Hester, Darius
11
James S Rickards
43-02.00
(13.16m)
1
12
Taylor, Tevin
11
Choctawhatchee
42-10.00
(13.06m)
1
13
Meant, Reggie
11
Ida S. Baker
42-01.00
(12.83m)
1
14
England, Gerald
11
Mt Dora
42-00.50
(12.81m)
1
15
Johnson, Brian
11
Ida S. Baker
42-00.00
(12.80m)
1
--
Estes, Devin
10
Leon
FOUL
(--)
1
--
Underwood, Blaine
12
Niceville Senior
FOUL
(--)
1
Mens Shot Put University
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Babicz, Matt
10
DePaul
16.69m
(54'9)
1
2
Butler, Jefferson
10
Morgan State
15.63m
(51'3.25)
1
3
Ray, Collin
11
Robert Morris (P
14.97m
(49'1.25)
1
4
Patterson, Adam
11
South Alabama
14.37m
(47'1.75)
1
5
Hicks, Marcus
12
South Florida
14.17m
(46'5.75)
1
6
Babicz, Anthony
9
DePaul
14.09m
(46'2.5)
1
7
Davis, Keith
9
Morgan State
13.59m
(44'7)
1
8
Mackey, Xavier
9
Florida A&M
13.41m
(43'11.75)
1
9
Stewart, Emmanuel
10
Morgan State
13.27m
(43'6.25)
1
10
Smith, Connor
11
South Alabama
11.98m
(39'3.5)
1
11
Schumacher, Garrett
11
South Alabama
11.57m
(37'11.5)
1
12
Krause, Ashton
12
South Alabama
11.45m
(37'6.75)
1
--
Osking, Justin
9
South Florida
FOUL
(--)
1
Mens Discus High School
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Droogsma, Austin
11
Gulf Breeze
174-08
(53.24m)
1
2
Williams, Devin
11
Fort Myers
173-07
(52.91m)
1
3
MacInnes, Neil
12
Chamberlain
161-06
(49.23m)
1
4
Lasater, Mason
12
Lake Mary Prep
160-01
(48.79m)
1
5
McGrew, Nolan
12
Holy Trinity (Me
146-05
(44.63m)
1
6
Quinones, Lisiate
12
Fort Myers
139-10
(42.62m)
1
7
Minear, Brandon
11
Hagerty
138-06
(42.21m)
1
8
Mitchell, Zack
12
Ida S. Baker
137-11
(42.04m)
1
9
Cassidy, Michael
12
Sneads
137-02
(41.81m)
1
10
Griffin, Percy
12
Godby
136-02
(41.50m)
1
11
Crews, Addonise
11
Booker T. Washin
134-09
(41.07m)
1
12
MCGEE, DENNIS
12
Gainesville
127-03
(38.79m)
1
13
Underwood, George
12
Niceville Senior
125-04
(38.20m)
1
14
Bell, Zeno
12
Choctawhatchee
123-11
(37.77m)
1
15
Meadows, Lake
11
Leon
121-07
(37.06m)
1
16
Richardson, Cleveland
11
Lawton Chiles
99-02
(30.23m)
1
Mens Discus University
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Thomas, Jared
12
South Florida
55.50m
(182'1)
1
2
Torres, Joey
12
South Alabama
54.31m
(178'2)
1
3
Nedow, Tim
12
DePaul
53.96m
(177'0.25)
1
4
Stewart, Emmanuel
10
Morgan State
51.85m
(170'1.25)
1
5
Ray, Collin
11
Robert Morris (P
48.09m
(157'9.25)
1
6
Babicz, Matt
10
DePaul
47.88m
(157'1)
1
7
Osking, Justin
9
South Florida
47.53m
(155'11.25)
1
8
Lhamonie, David
9
Florida State
46.62m
(152'11.25)
1
9
Barroilhet, Gonzalo
12
Florida State
45.55m
(149'5.25)
1
10
Davis, Keith
9
Morgan State
41.04m
(134'7.75)
1
11
Babicz, Anthony
9
DePaul
39.50m
(129'7)
1
12
Nobles, Steven
12
South Alabama
39.25m
(128'9.25)
1
13
Butler, Jefferson
10
Morgan State
39.06m
(128'1.75)
1
14
Mackey, Xavier
9
Florida A&M
39.02m
(128'0)
1
15
Futerman, Ben
10
Nova Southeaster
37.46m
(122'10.75)
1
16
Tatum, Malaci
Unattached
37.40m
(122'8.25)
1
17
Blanden, Kevin
10
Nova Southeaster
35.46m
(116'4)
1
18
Leon, Jean
10
Florida A&M
30.64m
(100'6.25)
1
Mens Javelin University
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Stewart, Emmanuel
10
Morgan State
62.10m
(203'8.75)
1
2
Davis, Keith
9
Morgan State
57.43m
(188'5)
1
3
Kovacs, Adam
9
DePaul
56.96m
(186'10.5)
1
4
Brown, Mike
Unattached
55.76m
(182'11.25)
1
5
Barroilhet, Gonzalo
12
Florida State
53.57m
(175'9)
1
6
Singletary, Garrett
9
Florida State
53.01m
(173'11)
1
7
Butler, Jefferson
10
Morgan State
52.69m
(172'10.25)
1
8
Boone, Matthew
Unattached
45.70m
(149'11)
1
9
Tillman, Jeremy
12
Florida A&M
44.84m
(147'1.25)
1
10
Upton, Timothy
10
Florida A&M
41.64m
(136'7.25)
1
11
Blanden, Kevin
10
Nova Southeaster
40.18m
(131'9.75)
1
12
Towne, Ian
10
Nova Southeaster
36.79m
(120'8.25)
1
13
Leon, Jean
10
Florida A&M
35.14m
(115'3.25)
1
Mens Hammer University
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Torres, Joey
12
South Alabama
58.62m
(192'3.75)
1
2
Nobles, Steven
12
South Alabama
55.23m
(181'2.25)
1
3
Patterson, Adam
11
South Alabama
52.12m
(170'11.75)
1
4
Lhamonie, David
9
Florida State
49.92m
(163'9.25)
1
5
Thomas, Jared
12
South Florida
48.29m
(158'5)
1
6
Andrews, Trevor
11
Florida State
46.87m
(153'9.25)
1
7
Ray, Collin
11
Robert Morris (P
43.57m
(142'11.25)
1
8
Kovacs, Adam
9
DePaul
43.39m
(142'4.25)
1
9
Babicz, Anthony
9
DePaul
41.19m
(135'1.5)
1
10
Futerman, Ben
10
Nova Southeaster
34.03m
(111'7.75)
1
--
Sineus, Markindey
9
Florida State
FOUL
(--)
1
Mens High Jump High School
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Hollifield, Brandon
12
Godby
6-09.75
(2.08m)
1
2
Medich, Nick
12
Tampa Jesuit
6-08.00
(2.03m)
1
3
Stone, Brandon
12
Trenton
6-06.00
(1.98m)
1
4
Odom, Devin
12
Florida State Un
6-04.00
(1.93m)
1
5
Randolph, Kendall
10
Lincoln
6-00.00
(1.83m)
1
6
James, Jordan
12
Fort Myers
6-00.00
(1.83m)
1
--
Rhoulac, Zayquan
12
Smiths Station
NH
(--)
1
--
Jenkins, Domonique
12
P.K. Yonge
NH
(--)
1
--
Copeland, Marquis
Pelham
NH
(--)
1
--
Martinez-quib, Fernando
11
Belen Jesuit Pre
NH
(--)
1
--
Inchausti, Angel
11
Ida S. Baker
NH
(--)
1
--
Williams, Devin
11
Fort Myers
NH
(--)
1
--
Dixon, Delvonte
12
Fort Walton Beac
NH
(--)
1
--
Collins, Shelby
10
North Florida Ch
NH
(--)
1
--
Brown, Charles
12
Madison County H
NH
(--)
1
Mens High Jump University
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Reen, Tim
Unattached
2.10m
(6'10.5)
1
2
Meyers, Chase
9
South Florida
2.05m
(6'8.5)
1
3
Penn, Simpson
11
Morgan State
2.00m
(6'6.5)
1
3
Kilts, Brian
10
South Florida
2.00m
(6'6.5)
1
5
Tobias, Jamie
9
Morgan State
1.95m
(6'4.75)
1
6
Wood, Derrick
10
Nova Southeaster
1.95m
(6'4.75)
1
6
Petion, Giscard
9
South Florida
1.95m
(6'4.75)
1
--
Boesso, Joe
9
DePaul
NH
(--)
1
--
Washington, Phillip
12
Florida A&M
NH
(--)
1
Mens Long Jump High School
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Williams, Montavious
12
Godby
21-09.00
(6.63m)
nwi
1
2
Webb, Rafael
11
Gainesville
21-08.50
(6.62m)
nwi
1
3
Thompson, Christopher
11
Gainesville
21-08.25
(6.61m)
nwi
1
4
Brown, Charles
12
Fort Myers
21-07.00
(6.58m)
nwi
1
5
Gallon, Deshawnte
12
Madison County H
21-04.50
(6.52m)
nwi
1
6
Ways, Ceolamar
11
Nease
21-03.00
(6.48m)
nwi
1
7
Rhoulac, Zayquan
12
Smiths Station
20-08.25
(6.31m)
nwi
1
8
Bryant, Jake
11
FAMU
20-07.75
(6.29m)
nwi
1
9
Collins, Caleb
11
Winter Park
20-07.50
(6.29m)
nwi
1
10
Jenkins, Domonique
12
P.K. Yonge
20-06.50
(6.26m)
nwi
1
11
Johnson, Trey
11
Bishop Kenny
20-06.00
(6.25m)
nwi
1
12
Williams, Shedrick
11
Madison County H
20-05.75
(6.24m)
nwi
1
13
Hardge, Daniel
12
Smiths Station
19-11.50
(6.08m)
nwi
1
14
Haywood, Elijah
Pelham
19-11.00
(6.07m)
nwi
1
15
Butler, Ronald
11
Lincoln
19-01.75
(5.84m)
nwi
1
16
Abnar, Derrington
12
Lincoln
19-01.00
(5.82m)
nwi
1
Mens Long Jump University
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Makusha, Ngoni
Unattached
7.86m
(25'9.25)
+1.5
1
2
Young, Phillip
10
Florida State
7.42m w
(24'4)
+2.9
1
2
Griffin, Johnta
Unattached
7.42m w
(24'4)
+4.4
1
4
Lewis, Shane
10
South Florida
7.25m
(23'9.25)
+2.0
1
5
Williams, Marcus
Unattached
6.72m w
(22'0.5)
+3.4
1
6
Jebb, Alex
10
Johns Hopkins Un
6.59m
(21'7.25)
+0.9
1
7
Upton, Timothy
10
Florida A&M
6.42m
(21'0.75)
+1.3
1
7
Schumacher, Garrett
11
South Alabama
6.42m w
(21'0.75)
+2.7
1
9
Washington, Phillip
12
Florida A&M
6.20m w
(20'4)
+2.9
1
10
Wood, Derrick
10
Nova Southeaster
6.12m w
(20'0.75)
+3.0
1
11
Leon, Jean
10
Florida A&M
5.82m
(19'1)
+1.9
1
12
Ingram, Robert
Unattached
5.77m
(18'11)
+1.7
1
13
Harper, Warren
Unattached
5.49m w
(18'0)
+2.3
1
--
Madzivire, Paul
10
Florida State
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
--
Leverett, Terrio
9
Albany State
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
--
Tarver, Shelton
Unattached
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
Mens Triple Jump High School
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Greene, Chris
12
Ponte Vedra
45-08.50
(13.93m)
nwi
1
2
Williams, Maurice
12
Fort Walton Beac
45-07.75
(13.91m)
nwi
1
3
Hardge, Daniel
12
Smiths Station
45-05.75
(13.86m)
nwi
1
4
Friday, JP
12
Colonial
45-03.75
(13.81m)
nwi
1
5
Knott, Derek
12
Colonial
45-03.00
(13.79m)
nwi
1
6
Chasteen, Kevin
12
Niceville Senior
43-03.75
(13.20m)
nwi
1
7
Altenore, Ricardo
11
Fort Myers
43-02.25
(13.16m)
nwi
1
8
McClary, Gabriel
10
Winter Park
41-10.00
(12.75m)
nwi
1
9
Butler, Ronald
11
Lincoln
41-08.50
(12.71m)
nwi
1
10
Williams, Devin
11
Fort Myers
41-07.00
(12.67m)
nwi
1
11
Frater, Donavon
12
Lake Brantley
40-00.75
(12.21m)
nwi
1
12
Holmes, Freddy
11
Gainesville
37-03.50
(11.37m)
nwi
1
--
Meek, Matthew
11
Lake Brantley
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
Mens Triple Jump University
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Roulhac, Brandon
Unattached
16.30m
(53'5.5)
+0.0
1
2
Lewis, Shane
10
South Florida
14.79m
(48'6.25)
+0.0
1
3
Wood, Derrick
10
Nova Southeaster
13.15m
(43'1.5)
-0.5
1
Mens Pole Vault High School
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
McDaniel, Josh
12
Lakeland
14-06.00
(4.42m)
1
2
Knott, Eric
12
Colonial
14-06.00
(4.42m)
1
3
Blessing, Marcus
12
Leesburg
14-00.00
(4.27m)
1
4
Weaver, Kyle
11
Maclay
14-00.00
(4.27m)
1
5
McLean, Shelton
12
Merritt Island
14-00.00
(4.27m)
1
6
Prince, James
12
West Florida HS
13-00.00
(3.96m)
1
7
Wonderly, Clifford
11
Circle Christian
13-00.00
(3.96m)
1
8
Geoghagan, Kameron
12
Pine Forest
13-00.00
(3.96m)
1
9
Nilsson, Ray
12
Niceville Senior
13-00.00
(3.96m)
1
10
Arias, Nicholas
12
Bay
12-06.00
(3.81m)
1
11
Murrell, Jackson
12
Pensacola Cathol
12-06.00
(3.81m)
1
12
Kiger, Jaron
12
Pensacola Cathol
12-06.00
(3.81m)
1
13
Wise, Daniel
12
Ponte Vedra
12-00.00
(3.66m)
1
14
Brown, Kelly
11
Pine Forest
12-00.00
(3.66m)
1
15
Muniz, Carlos
11
Belen Jesuit Pre
12-00.00
(3.66m)
1
16
Gray, Bren
12
Fort Myers
12-00.00
(3.66m)
1
16
Roca, Jose
11
Belen Jesuit Pre
12-00.00
(3.66m)
1
18
Westberry, Joseph
12
Godby
11-06.00
(3.51m)
1
19
Kim, Matt
11
Maclay
11-06.00
(3.51m)
1
--
Deems, Wyatt
11
Ida S. Baker
NH
(--)
1
--
Jones, David
9
Episcopal (Jacks
NH
(--)
1
--
Grandison, Darrel
10
James S Rickards
NH
(--)
1
Mens Pole Vault University
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Young, Sean
Unattached
5.25m
(17'2.5)
1
2
Shepherd, David
10
North Florida
5.15m
(16'10.75)
1
2
LaHaye, Andrew
12
Florida State
5.15m
(16'10.75)
1
2
Jodon, Jared
Unattached
5.15m
(16'10.75)
1
5
Marcello, Drew
11
Florida State
5.00m
(16'4.75)
1
5
Barroilhet, Gonzalo
12
Florida State
5.00m
(16'4.75)
1
7
Galan, Eddie
9
South Florida
4.70m
(15'5)
1
7
Metzger, Wyatt
10
South Florida
4.70m
(15'5)
1
7
Kennedy, John
11
Florida State
4.70m
(15'5)
1
10
Smith, Connor
11
South Alabama
4.55m
(14'11)
1
10
Baird, Brian
9
South Florida
4.55m
(14'11)
1
10
Henley, William
12
South Alabama
4.55m
(14'11)
1
13
Magnusson, Mikel
9
South Alabama
4.35m
(14'3.25)
1
13
Krause, Taylor
9
South Alabama
4.35m
(14'3.25)
1
13
Shirima, Lewis
9
Morgan State
4.35m
(14'3.25)
1
13
L'Heureux, Ryan
10
North Florida
4.35m
(14'3.25)
1
13
Jerothe, Ryan
9
Nova Southeaster
4.35m
(14'3.25)
1
--
Janson, Charles
12
Florida State
NH
(--)
1
--
Towne, Ian
10
Nova Southeaster
NH
(--)
1
--
Krause, Ashton
12
South Alabama
NH
(--)
1
--
Harper, Warren
Unattached
NH
(--)
1
--
Volz, Drew
9
South Florida
NH
(--)
1
Mens Decathlon University
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Salgado, Daniel
10
Florida State
6,054
1
2
Snow, Chris
10
Florida State
5,666
1
Mens Decathlon: 100m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Salgado, Daniel
10
Florida State
11.22
1
812
2
Snow, Chris
10
Florida State
11.49
1
755
Mens Decathlon: 110m Hurdles
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Salgado, Daniel
10
Florida State
15.01
1
848
2
Snow, Chris
10
Florida State
17.41
1
582
Mens Decathlon: 1500m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Salgado, Daniel
10
Florida State
5:01.90
1
549
2
Snow, Chris
10
Florida State
5:02.85
1
543
Mens Decathlon: 400m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Salgado, Daniel
10
Florida State
49.84
1
822
2
Snow, Chris
10
Florida State
51.22
1
759
Mens Decathlon: Discus
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Salgado, Daniel
10
Florida State
28.10m
(92'2.25)
1
427
2
Snow, Chris
10
Florida State
26.44m
(86'8.75)
1
395
Mens Decathlon: High Jump
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Salgado, Daniel
10
Florida State
1.82m
(5'11.5)
1
644
2
Snow, Chris
10
Florida State
1.73m
(5'8)
1
569
Mens Decathlon: Javelin
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Snow, Chris
10
Florida State
38.55m
(126'5.5)
1
421
2
Salgado, Daniel
10
Florida State
37.37m
(122'7.25)
1
404
Mens Decathlon: Long Jump
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Salgado, Daniel
10
Florida State
6.25m
(20'6)
1
641
2
Snow, Chris
10
Florida State
5.70m
(18'8.25)
1
523
Mens Decathlon: Pole Vault
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Snow, Chris
10
Florida State
3.85m
(12'7.5)
1
576
2
Salgado, Daniel
10
Florida State
3.35m
(10'11.75)
1
444
Mens Decathlon: Shot Put
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Snow, Chris
10
Florida State
10.96m
(35'11.5)
1
543
2
Salgado, Daniel
10
Florida State
9.62m
(31'6.5)
1
463
Womens 100m High School
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Hill, Deanna
10
Lake Highland Pr
12.05
-1.0
1
2
Jackson, Kadeidra
12
Gainesville
12.07
-1.0
1
3
Daniels, Teahna
9
Dr Phillips
12.10
-1.0
1
4
Folston, Jazzmine
11
Cocoa
12.27
-1.0
1
5
Davis, Janisha
12
Smiths Station
12.30
-1.0
1
6
Martinez, Sitia
11
Fort White
12.46
-1.6
2
7
Willis, Lateisha
12
Cocoa
12.53
-1.6
2
8
Hani, Abby
11
Lake Mary Prep
12.54
-1.6
2
9
Lopez, Asten
12
Crestview
12.64
-1.0
1
10
Brown, Brittany
11
Choctawhatchee
12.67
-1.0
1
11
Beasley, Jadzia
9
Lincoln
12.73
-1.6
2
12
McDougle, Crystal
10
Merritt Island
12.80
-1.6
2
13
Menna, Tetisheri
11
Hagerty
12.81
-0.7
3
14
ainsley, elana
12
Lake Brantley
12.84
-1.6
2
15
Robbins, Maya
10
Port Saint Joe
12.85
-1.0
1
16
Hopkins, Briona
11
Gainesville
12.91
-1.6
2
17
Evans-Jenkins, Azarya
11
Godby
12.98
-0.7
3
18
Moorer, Loren
9
Pensacola
13.17
-0.7
3
19
Clark-Solomon, Jessica
12
Madison County H
13.26
-0.7
3
20
Smith, Brittany
12
Graceville High
13.39
-0.7
3
21
Sims, Erica
12
Providence
13.58
-1.6
2
Womens 100m University
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Pemberton, Marecia
10
Florida State
11.76
+0.4
1
1
Williams, Kimberly
Unattached
11.76
-0.1
2
3
Harris, Amy
12
Florida State
11.82
+0.4
1
4
Carter, Ebony
11
Georgia Southern
11.87
+0.4
1
5
Cancel, Genoiska
Unattached
11.93
+0.4
1
6
Jackson, Dariel
11
South Florida
11.95
-0.1
2
7
Smith, Bianca
10
Florida State
11.97
+0.4
1
8
Wattley, Britney
11
Morgan State
11.98
+0.4
1
9
Linson, Nakia
10
Florida A&M
12.10
+0.4
1
9
Walker, Jasmine
9
Georgia Southern
12.10
-0.1
2
11
Billings, Jasmine
11
Georgia Southern
12.12
-0.1
2
12
Ewing, Ayesha
9
DePaul
12.13
+1.2
4
13
Curry, Ebonie
10
Jacksonville Sta
12.13
+0.7
3
14
Teape, Melissa
11
South Florida
12.14
-0.1
2
15
Oliver, Shambrey
12
South Florida
12.15
+0.7
3
16
Louis, Richena
10
Florida A&M
12.17
+0.7
3
17
Williams, Monique
11
South Florida
12.17
-0.1
2
18
Saxton, Erika
12
South Alabama
12.26
+1.2
4
19
Grovenor, Jasmine
9
Albany State
12.29
+1.2
4
20
Williams, Sierra
Unattached
12.39
+1.2
4
21
Lamar, Raneisha
10
North Florida
12.45
+0.6
5
22
Williams, Thelmarcia
12
Nova Southeaster
12.46
-0.1
2
23
Henry, Courtney
Albany State
12.47
+0.6
5
24
Jorgensen, Kyley
12
Nova Southeaster
12.54
+0.7
3
25
McGhee, Morgan
NA
Florida State
12.55
+1.2
4
26
Washington, Tayla
10
Jacksonville Sta
12.77
+0.6
5
27
Stephens, Keva
11
North Florida
12.79
+0.5
6
28
Canady, Kamari
10
Florida A&M
12.86
+0.5
6
29
Smyth, Jennifer
11
North Florida
12.99
+0.6
5
30
Robinson, Raven
11
Florida A&M
13.01
+0.5
6
31
Love Roberts, Jazzmyn
Unattached
13.06
+0.5
6
32
Phillips, Shaquala
9
Morgan State
13.30
+0.6
5
33
Ovid, Jeanelle
10
Morgan State
13.42
+0.6
5
34
Aoufoh, Cynthia
10
South Florida
13.57
+1.2
4
--
Boyd, India
11
Jacksonville Sta
FS
+0.6
5
Womens 200m University
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Oliver, Laveeta
11
Jacksonville Sta
24.27
-0.2
2
2
Jackson, Dariel
11
South Florida
24.45
+1.0
1
3
Pierce, Jande
9
Florida State
24.49
+1.0
1
4
Cancel, Genoiska
Unattached
24.50
+1.0
1
5
Wattley, Britney
11
Morgan State
24.52
+1.0
1
6
Barrett, Shamira
10
Jacksonville Sta
24.55
+1.0
1
7
Jones, Dynasty
11
Florida A&M
24.56
-0.7
3
8
Green, Teyanna
10
Morgan State
24.59
-0.2
2
9
Carter, Ebony
11
Georgia Southern
24.61
-0.2
2
10
Hill, Deanna
Unattached
24.80
+1.0
1
11
Ewing, Ayesha
9
DePaul
24.85
+0.9
4
12
James, Rachael
10
South Florida
24.86
+1.0
1
13
Louis, Richena
10
Florida A&M
24.91
-0.7
3
14
Williams, Sierra
Unattached
24.93
-0.7
3
15
Johnson, Phoebe
Unattached
25.01
+0.0
7
16
Walker, Jasmine
9
Georgia Southern
25.10
-0.2
2
17
Teape, Melissa
11
South Florida
25.11
-0.2
2
18
Linson, Nakia
10
Florida A&M
25.12
+1.0
1
19
McCluskey, Melissa
11
South Alabama
25.29
+0.9
4
20
Sogbesan, Ekundayo
10
Morgan State
25.32
+0.9
4
21
Poole-Trice, Christine
10
South Florida
25.36
+0.9
4
22
Stewart, Ashanti
10
South Florida
25.36
+0.9
4
23
Stafford, Johniqua
11
Nova Southeaster
25.37
-0.7
3
24
Thomas, Kimberly
9
Georgia Southern
25.46
-0.2
2
25
Williams, Erikka
9
South Alabama
25.49
+0.0
7
26
Billings, Jasmine
11
Georgia Southern
25.50
+0.1
6
27
Oliver, Shambrey
12
South Florida
25.53
-0.7
3
28
Saxton, Erika
12
South Alabama
25.58
+0.9
5
29
Lamar, Raneisha
10
North Florida
25.67
+0.9
5
30
Oliver, Tyshia
12
Morgan State
25.73
+0.1
6
30
Curtis, Loreal
9
DePaul
25.73
+0.9
5
32
Grovenor, Jasmine
9
Albany State
25.90
-1.5
8
33
Green, Charisma
10
Morgan State
25.99
+0.9
5
34
Wynter, Sianna
9
Morgan State
26.10
+0.1
6
35
Specht, Samantha
10
South Florida
26.17
+0.9
5
36
Smith, Lindsay
11
Tampa
26.42
+0.0
7
37
Moore, De'Leatrice
Unattached
26.45
+0.0
7
38
Hicks, Stephanie
10
Georgia Southern
26.65
-1.5
8
39
Roberts, Triona
10
South Florida
26.85
+0.1
6
40
Waller, Monae
11
Morgan State
26.89
+0.1
6
41
Stephens, Keva
11
North Florida
27.05
+0.0
7
42
Phillips, Shaquala
9
Morgan State
27.40
+0.0
7
43
Portee, La'Chaundra
12
Nova Southeaster
27.60
+0.1
6
44
JaJa Benson, JoAnn
12
Georgia Southern
28.67
-1.5
8
Womens 400m High School
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Hani, Abby
11
Lake Mary Prep
57.04
1
2
Younker, Alyssa
12
Hagerty
58.28
1
3
Folston, Jazzmine
11
Cocoa
58.66
1
4
White, Tania
10
Winter Park
58.97
1
5
Ashe, Payton
10
Gainesville
59.30
2
6
Edwards, Mykeese
12
Bay
59.34
1
7
Pierce, Jasmine
12
Pine Forest
1:00.01
2
8
Huff, Briana
9
Lincoln
1:01.00
3
9
Kelly, Sakezia
12
Godby
1:01.16
1
10
Moorer, Loren
9
Pensacola
1:01.63
2
11
Wilson, Tamani
8
Maclay
1:01.84
2
12
McCants, Jasmine
11
Pine Forest
1:02.05
3
13
Gaines, Dominique
10
Gulf Breeze
1:02.18
2
14
Everheart, Ma'Rhea
11
Florida State Un
1:03.26
1
15
Green, Dannielle
12
Providence
1:03.28
3
16
Glover, Daquavia
11
Blake
1:03.33
3
17
Sims, Erica
12
Providence
1:03.52
3
18
Anderson, Nickie
10
Niceville Senior
1:04.25
2
19
Clark-Solomon, Jessica
12
Madison County H
1:04.51
3
20
Andrews, Lilliann
9
Godby
1:05.12
1
21
Pedrayes, Natalie
12
Our Lady Of Lour
1:05.56
3
22
Lemerise, Brianna
11
Mt Dora
1:05.84
2
23
Allen, Ahtiana
11
Florida State Un
1:05.94
2
Womens 400m University
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
James, Rachael
10
South Florida
54.37
1
2
Jones, Dynasty
11
Florida A&M
54.57
1
3
Poole-Trice, Christine
10
South Florida
55.56
2
4
Sturkie, Natasha
12
Jacksonville Sta
55.60
2
5
Sogbesan, Ekundayo
10
Morgan State
55.96
1
6
Johnson, Phoebe
Unattached
56.62
5
7
Osteen, Jessica
10
Nova Southeaster
56.82
1
8
Curtis, Loreal
9
DePaul
57.13
2
9
Sturkie, Latasha
12
Jacksonville Sta
57.20
3
10
Hulse, Jeanette
11
Florida A&M
57.32
3
11
Clemons, Elizabeth
11
Jacksonville Sta
57.35
3
12
Holden, Lindsey
11
DePaul
57.64
1
13
Stewart, Ashanti
10
South Florida
57.70
4
14
Thomas, Kimberly
9
Georgia Southern
57.78
1
15
Smalls, Kamice
12
Morgan State
58.13
2
16
Horton, Lecresha
10
Jacksonville Sta
58.26
3
17
McCluskey, Melissa
11
South Alabama
58.27
5
18
Wynter, Sianna
9
Morgan State
58.63
2
19
Specht, Samantha
10
South Florida
58.88
4
20
Roberts, Triona
10
South Florida
59.14
4
21
Jones, Brittany
10
Florida A&M
59.23
6
22
Dalton, Jasmine
12
Albany State
59.33
3
23
Jefferson, Elizabeth
10
DePaul
59.57
3
24
Conaler, Irrion
10
Albany State
59.79
5
25
James, Rebecca
11
South Florida
59.86
4
26
Calhoun, Danielle
10
Morgan State
1:00.09
4
27
Towns, Kristiana
11
Georgia Southern
1:00.12
5
28
Carter, Brittany
12
Albany State
1:00.23
3
29
McBride, Britney
9
Albany State
1:00.53
4
30
Jorgensen, Kyley
12
Nova Southeaster
1:00.61
6
31
Green, Charisma
10
Morgan State
1:00.67
2
32
Stone, Ebony
11
Albany State
1:00.78
5
33
Daly, Racquel
12
Georgia Southern
1:00.85
1
34
Moore, De'Leatrice
Unattached
1:01.13
5
35
Linkfield, Thea
10
North Florida
1:01.34
4
36
Johnson, Christina
10
North Florida
1:01.36
6
37
Williams, Erikka
9
South Alabama
1:01.40
6
38
Palmer, Asia
11
Albany State
1:03.15
4
39
Butler, Shira
12
Jacksonville Sta
1:04.10
6
40
Smash, Brittaney
10
Nova Southeaster
1:04.45
6
41
McCarver, Shayna
12
South Alabama
1:05.28
5
42
Martin, Jasmine
9
Jacksonville Sta
1:05.57
6
43
JaJa Benson, JoAnn
12
Georgia Southern
1:07.92
6
Womens 800m High School
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Filliben, Courtney
11
Our Lady Of Lour
2:15.03
1
2
Fox, Scarlett
11
H B Plant
2:17.31
1
3
Harris, Madison
10
Wakulla
2:18.01
1
4
Zarrella, Kristin
11
Lakewood Ranch
2:20.11
1
5
Novak, Natalie
11
Lakewood Ranch
2:20.91
1
6
Slater, Megan
9
Estero
2:21.22
1
7
Brennan, Laurel
11
Park Vista Commu
2:21.96
1
8
Pitisci, Emory
11
H B Plant
2:22.89
1
9
Patch, Sunnie
10
Pine Forest
2:23.44
1
10
Velazco, Corina
11
Our Lady Of Lour
2:24.18
1
11
Stallings, Emily
10
Providence
2:24.56
1
12
Osterbye, Savana
10
Florida State Un
2:25.40
1
13
Jackson, Camille
11
Providence
2:27.84
1
14
McAllister, Regan
10
Niceville Senior
2:28.03
1
15
Curth, Aja
11
Estero
2:29.10
1
16
Slater, Katie
10
Estero
2:29.28
1
17
Barwick, Sarah
9
Bay
2:29.36
1
18
Haggerman, Drew
9
Niceville Senior
2:33.57
1
19
Kelos, Deidrianna
9
Bay
2:34.61
1
20
Aviles, Urssula
Pelham
2:35.09
1
21
Karadeema, Rebekah
12
Providence
2:37.47
1
Womens 800m University
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Chambers, Shaniel
12
South Florida
2:06.19
1
2
Smith, Yasmin
11
South Florida
2:06.78
1
3
Allen, Ariel
10
Florida A&M
2:10.80
1
4
Tracy, Kevyn
10
Jacksonville Sta
2:13.56
1
5
Towns, Kristiana
11
Georgia Southern
2:14.58
1
6
Jackson, Chandelic
10
Florida A&M
2:14.80
1
7
Muller, Alex
10
DePaul
2:15.05
1
8
Oliver, Tyshia
12
Morgan State
2:15.15
1
9
Mayfield, Asea
10
Georgia Southern
2:16.33
1
10
Carter, Brittany
12
Albany State
2:17.37
1
11
Towns, Whitley
9
Jacksonville Sta
2:17.73
1
12
Swain, Ishakeema
9
Morgan State
2:20.48
1
13
Hagan, Kelly
10
Tampa
2:20.97
1
14
Calhoun, Danielle
10
Morgan State
2:20.98
1
15
Traylor, Olivia
9
Albany State
2:22.95
1
16
Aldridge, Alicia
10
Florida State
2:23.27
1
17
Rice, Talisha
11
Georgia Southern
2:23.62
1
18
Johnston, Christine
12
South Florida
2:24.01
1
19
Daly, Racquel
12
Georgia Southern
2:24.48
1
20
Robillard, Azura
12
Georgia Southern
2:25.93
1
21
Polk, Marissa
9
Robert Morris (P
2:25.98
1
22
McLeod, Christa
9
Tampa
2:28.64
1
23
McAuliffe, Courtney
12
Nova Southeaster
2:28.98
1
24
Smash, Brittaney
10
Nova Southeaster
2:30.10
1
25
Scanlan, Iolani
10
Tampa
2:32.18
1
26
Glodek, Dana
12
Tampa
2:32.44
1
27
Mullican, Lindsay
9
Georgia Southern
2:33.64
1
28
Rivera, Ava
12
North Florida
2:33.85
1
29
Paterson, Abby
9
Tampa
2:38.02
1
30
Rowe, Patrice
9
Morgan State
2:41.96
1
31
Tennyson, Amanda
11
Georgia Southern
2:46.69
1
32
Hicks, Stephanie
10
Georgia Southern
2:50.25
1
Womens 1500m University
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Smith, Yasmin
11
South Florida
4:24.86
1
2
Brett, Lydia
Unattached
4:29.95
1
3
Sundell, Lindsey
Unattached
4:32.90
1
4
Williams, Kelli
9
South Florida
4:34.81
1
5
Brandt, Alyssa
9
North Florida
4:34.97
1
6
Nixon, Erin
12
North Florida
4:36.20
1
7
Kasal, Jackie
9
DePaul
4:40.61
1
8
McMeekin, Katherine
12
Florida State
4:44.01
1
9
Hagan, Kelly
10
Tampa
4:44.33
1
10
Allen, Ariel
10
Florida A&M
4:44.35
1
11
Jensen, Kailey
11
Jacksonville Sta
4:45.79
1
12
Carter, Brittany
12
Albany State
4:48.62
1
13
Jackson, Chandelic
10
Florida A&M
4:49.63
1
14
Ritter, Abby
9
South Florida
4:53.41
1
15
Swain, Ishakeema
9
Morgan State
4:55.78
1
16
Polk, Marissa
9
Robert Morris (P
4:56.58
1
17
Aldridge, Alicia
10
Florida State
5:00.41
1
18
McAuliffe, Courtney
12
Nova Southeaster
5:02.03
1
19
Glodek, Dana
12
Tampa
5:06.34
1
20
Traylor, Olivia
9
Albany State
5:07.33
1
21
Swopes, Jensen
Florida State
5:08.44
1
22
McLeod, Christa
9
Tampa
5:08.95
1
23
Konstantinovic, Monique
12
South Florida
5:10.45
1
24
Beaudion, Alexis
Florida State
5:11.92
1
25
Carson, Audrey
9
West Florida
5:14.55
1
26
Scanlan, Iolani
10
Tampa
5:15.02
1
27
Hibbard, Mollie
10
Florida State
5:16.38
1
28
Paterson, Abby
9
Tampa
5:17.12
1
29
Dennis, Keyanna
9
West Florida
5:17.53
1
30
Hernando, Danielle
9
DePaul
5:18.17
1
31
Salimone, Shelby
10
Florida State
5:25.57
1
32
Andrews, Kendall
10
Florida State
5:29.37
1
33
Luther, Ashley
11
Valdosta State
5:29.76
1
34
Pulido, Ariadna
Florida State
5:40.81
1
35
Belcik, Kaylie
11
Florida State
6:14.01
1
36
Gullman, Meghan
10
Florida State
6:20.80
1
37
Segura, Oyuki
Florida State
6:24.53
1
Womens 1600m Consolation High School
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Pena, Annais
12
Dr Phillips
5:23.44
1
2
Brea, Lourdes
10
Our Lady Of Lour
5:30.11
1
3
Castella, Emily
9
Our Lady Of Lour
5:30.75
1
4
McAllister, Regan
10
Niceville Senior
5:32.56
1
5
Slater, Megan
9
Estero
5:34.65
1
6
Steele, Sara
10
Choctawhatchee
5:35.45
1
7
Montgomery, Anna
10
H B Plant
5:35.57
1
8
Wahy, Brianna
11
Holy Trinity (Me
5:39.07
1
9
Faist, Taylor
12
Booker T. Washin
5:41.28
1
10
Poole, Isabella
10
Ponte Vedra
5:41.35
1
11
Farr, Rebecca
11
Pensacola Cathol
5:41.70
1
12
Polite, April
10
Fort Walton Beac
5:44.90
1
13
Curth, Aja
11
Estero
5:45.17
1
14
Wiedeman, Marty
10
Wakulla
5:45.85
1
15
Barwick, Sarah
9
Bay
5:45.95
1
16
Perez, Rosa
12
Lawton Chiles
5:46.91
1
17
Folio, Sam
7
Holy Trinity (Me
5:50.25
1
18
Herrera, Anna
10
Niceville Senior
5:50.92
1
19
Serpa, Annie
10
Niceville Senior
5:52.06
1
20
Weiner, Alex
11
South Walton
5:52.62
1
21
Sagul, Delaney
10
Gainesville
5:53.81
1
22
Aviles, Urssula
Pelham
5:53.98
1
23
Fisher, Savannah
10
Lawton Chiles
5:55.81
1
24
Uman, Sara
10
Gainesville
5:56.56
1
25
Campion, Natalie
10
Pensacola Cathol
5:56.97
1
26
Mann, Karina
11
Holy Trinity (Me
6:02.31
1
27
Wilson, Tamani
8
Maclay
6:04.69
1
28
Bump, Allysa
12
South Walton
6:11.33
1
29
Kreps, Brionnah
6
Florida State Un
6:14.80
1
30
Bikker, Alexandria
10
Niceville Senior
6:15.02
1
31
Morse, Anna
11
Lawton Chiles
6:17.51
1
32
Lewis, Mary
10
Holy Trinity (Me
6:27.13
1
33
Knauf, Natalie
9
Lawton Chiles
6:32.45
1
34
Borschel, Olivia
6
Maclay
6:32.91
1
35
Hays, Kellie
10
Lincoln
6:35.54
1
36
Phillips, Beth
Pelham
6:56.80
1
37
Sommer, Ashley
10
Estero
7:25.52
1
--
Price, Ashleigh
12
Niceville Senior
DNF
1
Womens 1600m Invitational High School
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Ortiz, Olivia
11
Lakewood Ranch
4:56.55
1
2
Ponder, Mary Kate
12
Mandarin
4:57.30
1
3
Smith, Kacy
11
Estero
5:02.05
1
4
Petrik, Rachel
12
Fort Myers
5:05.72
1
5
Thomas, Carly
12
Lawton Chiles
5:06.59
1
6
McDermott, Devin
12
Lakewood Ranch
5:07.20
1
7
Fox, Scarlett
11
H B Plant
5:08.87
1
8
Filliben, Courtney
11
Our Lady Of Lour
5:10.14
1
9
Stephens, Charlotte
10
Winter Park
5:10.16
1
10
Candiano, Sarah
9
Evangelical Chri
5:10.68
1
11
halfaker, kara
12
H B Plant
5:11.69
1
12
Solis, Katy G
11
Estero
5:12.23
1
13
Stallings, Emily
10
Providence
5:12.73
1
14
Valentine, Vanessa
12
Melbourne
5:12.93
1
15
Seymour, Bryce
11
Circle Christian
5:13.32
1
16
Barbour, Kristen
11
Nease
5:13.85
1
17
Heitling, Ashley
11
Mt Dora
5:14.57
1
18
Dunn, Danielle
11
Providence
5:15.90
1
19
Johnson, Amber
11
Dr Phillips
5:16.81
1
20
Slater, Katie
10
Estero
5:16.87
1
21
Ankli, Amy
12
Hagerty
5:17.29
1
22
Zarrella, Kristin
11
Lakewood Ranch
5:19.86
1
23
gibson, caroline
11
H B Plant
5:20.63
1
24
Fahey, Kelly
11
Trinity Prep
5:23.78
1
25
Brennan, Laurel
11
Park Vista Commu
5:24.22
1
26
Harris, Madison
10
Wakulla
5:26.32
1
27
Jenkins, Bethany
10
Estero
5:26.89
1
28
Chastain, Ivy
11
Fort Walton Beac
5:28.75
1
29
Dummer, Mackenzie
11
Holy Trinity (Me
5:30.52
1
30
Frank, Maria
11
Estero
5:41.25
1
Womens 3200m Consolation High School
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Valentine, Rachel
7
Canterbury
11:54.65
1
2
Rodale, Alyssa
10
Nease
12:05.15
1
3
Steele, Sara
10
Choctawhatchee
12:06.37
1
4
Harry, Molly
12
H B Plant
12:20.61
1
5
Atkinson, Cora
12
Wakulla
12:21.31
1
6
Ankli, Sarah
12
Hagerty
12:23.33
1
7
Gillard, Jessica
12
Lawton Chiles
12:25.54
1
8
Morris, Morgan
10
Winter Park
12:37.90
1
9
Herrera, Anna
10
Niceville Senior
12:45.95
1
10
Trinidad, Virnaliz
12
Dr Phillips
12:49.08
1
11
Sagul, Delaney
10
Gainesville
12:50.37
1
12
Toothman, Amanda
9
Florida State Un
12:52.81
1
13
Jaworski, Elsa
9
Trinity Prep
12:56.40
1
14
Barrios, Bianca
10
Our Lady Of Lour
12:57.46
1
15
Price, Ashleigh
12
Niceville Senior
13:21.19
1
16
Bikker, Alexandria
10
Niceville Senior
13:23.54
1
17
Parnell, Alexis
11
Gulf Breeze
13:26.67
1
18
Myers, Devon
10
Gainesville
13:27.63
1
19
Phillips, Beth
Pelham
13:52.95
1
20
Palmer, Erin
11
Leon
14:21.42
1
21
Heinz, Nicole
09
Maclay
14:22.37
1
22
Schierman, Emalee
11
Leon
14:33.36
1
23
Gutierrez, Jacqueline
11
Leon
15:09.25
1
24
Smith, Rebekah
Pelham
15:18.45
1
25
Rysavy, Sara
11
Lincoln
15:40.95
1
Womens 3200m Invitational High School
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Williams, Lily
12
Lawton Chiles
10:30.53
1
2
Ortiz, Olivia
11
Lakewood Ranch
10:40.64
1
3
Blake, Bridget
11
Dr Phillips
10:42.50
1
4
Shah, Nikita
11
Wiregrass Ranch
10:42.60
1
5
Givens, Rachel
11
Lawton Chiles
10:47.10
1
6
Kurgatt, Stefanie
11
Maclay
10:48.78
1
7
Valentine, Vanessa
12
Melbourne
10:48.88
1
8
Davidson, Shelby
12
Cocoa Beach
10:51.47
1
9
Thomas, Carly
12
Lawton Chiles
10:52.21
1
10
Wollrath, Julie
9
Holy Trinity (Me
10:52.59
1
11
McDermott, Devin
12
Lakewood Ranch
10:52.82
1
12
Seymour, Bryce
11
Circle Christian
10:53.73
1
13
Barlow, Caroline
10
Gulf Coast
10:57.26
1
14
Candiano, Sarah
9
Evangelical Chri
11:04.66
1
15
Smith, Kacy
11
Estero
11:07.98
1
16
Ankli, Amy
12
Hagerty
11:09.75
1
17
Day, Sarah
11
West Shore Jr./S
11:11.61
1
18
rodriguez, julia
11
H B Plant
11:13.40
1
19
Sweeney, Kristin
11
Maclay
11:20.03
1
20
Solis, Katie K
11
Estero
11:20.69
1
21
Heitling, Ashley
11
Mt Dora
11:22.58
1
22
Jenkins, Bethany
10
Estero
11:23.58
1
23
Chastain, Ivy
11
Fort Walton Beac
11:24.44
1
24
Fahey, Kelly
11
Trinity Prep
11:26.40
1
25
Brea, Lourdes
10
Our Lady Of Lour
11:43.62
1
26
gibson, caroline
11
H B Plant
11:49.27
1
27
Wable, Autumn
11
Leon
11:53.66
1
28
Lane, Sara
11
Lawton Chiles
11:55.20
1
29
Mcmurray, Ashton
10
Lawton Chiles
11:55.31
1
30
Duncan, Amber
12
Armwood
12:15.12
1
31
Frank, Maria
11
Estero
12:20.96
1
32
Price, Molly
11
Our Lady Of Lour
13:00.86
1
Womens 5000m University
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Prendergast, Allie
12
South Florida
16:43.61
1
2
Dromgoole, Erin
New Balance
17:06.55
1
3
Lawson, Tori
11
South Alabama
17:08.54
1
4
Emons, Meggie
11
North Florida
17:11.06
1
5
Mulvany, Nadine
10
Florida A&M
17:49.86
1
6
Ness, Emily
12
Florida State
18:08.80
1
7
Weyer, Shannen
9
South Alabama
18:09.69
1
8
Phipps, Christina
Florida State
18:10.99
1
9
Williams, Ciera
9
Florida A&M
18:18.93
1
10
Spoerle, Devin
12
South Florida
18:33.84
1
11
Spiegel, Allison
10
North Florida
18:36.95
1
12
Finn, Mary
12
South Alabama
18:38.36
1
13
Stokes, Taylor
10
Nova Southeaster
18:43.85
1
14
Prendergast, Jessie
10
South Florida
18:54.63
1
15
Ristow, Teresa
9
Florida State
19:09.18
1
16
Passino, Ashton
10
Georgia College
19:11.15
1
17
Dobson, Victoria
12
Georgia College
19:13.72
1
18
Alonso, Gwendolyn
Florida State
19:26.93
1
19
Porsch, Renea
10
West Florida
19:28.93
1
20
Golden, Clarricia
10
Florida A&M
19:32.42
1
21
Ragland, Laura
11
North Florida
19:40.40
1
22
Lones, Allison
10
Georgia College
19:50.66
1
23
Martin, Brittani
12
Georgia Southern
19:57.83
1
24
Boccumini, Erica
9
Florida State
20:03.38
1
25
Nygren, Lauren
9
Webber Internati
20:10.62
1
26
Ashley, Ruth
10
West Florida
20:11.14
1
27
Tourelle-Fallon, Karys
11
West Florida
20:38.28
1
28
Pagan, Allyson
10
Florida State
21:01.94
1
29
Turner, Laura
Florida State
21:14.50
1
30
Shane, Rebecca
9
Georgia College
21:20.06
1
31
Byrnes, Andrea
10
Georgia College
21:35.96
1
32
Timmerman, Courtney
11
Georgia College
21:36.37
1
33
Cary, Emily
12
Georgia College
21:41.32
1
34
Osment, Ellen
9
Georgia College
21:51.46
1
--
Hynes, Taylor
9
DePaul
DNF
1
Womens 10000m University
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Stam, Ericka
11
Jacksonville Sta
38:40.50
1
2
Green, Ryan
9
Jacksonville Sta
40:46.08
1
Womens 3k Steeple University
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Slotboom, Giselle
9
Jacksonville Sta
10:37.82
1
2
Bowman, Peri
10
Nova Southeaster
11:03.82
1
3
Baker, Elle
9
North Florida
11:12.58
1
4
Erath, Lindsay
10
Robert Morris (P
11:34.08
1
5
Seignemartin, Sabrina
11
West Florida
12:39.74
1
Womens 100m Hurdles High School
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Lucas, Alberta
12
Escambia
14.80w
+2.2
1
2
Mount, Kadijah
12
Fort Walton Beac
15.10w
+2.2
1
3
Sieredzinski, Mary
11
Nease
15.24w
+2.2
1
4
Corbett, Brittany
10
Florida State Un
15.37w
+2.2
1
5
Barber, Mikayla
11
Wharton
15.42w
+2.2
1
6
WILLIAMS, CRYSTAL
11
Gainesville
15.45w
+2.1
2
7
Korie, Melody
9
James S Rickards
16.07w
+2.1
2
8
Howard, Monica
11
Pine Forest
16.48w
+2.2
1
9
Hooper, Charlotte
12
Gainesville
16.62w
+2.1
2
10
Lemerise, Brianna
11
Mt Dora
16.66w
+2.1
2
11
Jacobs, Natalie
11
Our Lady Of Lour
16.80w
+2.1
2
12
Roberts, Deanne
10
Florida State Un
17.10
+0.4
3
13
Craig, Lauren
12
Fort Walton Beac
17.27
+0.4
3
14
Jackson, Camiesha
11
Cocoa
17.40w
+2.1
2
15
Koenders, Sedona
11
Lawton Chiles
18.81
+0.4
3
--
Danforth, Jessica
10
Lawton Chiles
FSw
+2.1
2
--
Yoches, Kathryn
12
Hagerty
DQw
+2.1
2
Womens 100m Hurdles University
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Billings, Jasmine
11
Georgia Southern
13.83w
+2.9
1
2
Schwartz, Lindsay
12
South Alabama
14.09w
+2.9
1
3
Johnson, Ena
11
South Florida
14.21w
+2.9
1
4
Jackson, Jasmine
11
North Florida
14.24
+1.4
2
5
Hicks, Stephanie
10
Georgia Southern
14.42w
+2.9
1
6
Johnson, Christina
10
North Florida
14.43
+1.4
2
7
Klinger, Rachel
10
South Florida
14.55w
+2.9
1
8
Waller, Monae
11
Morgan State
14.56
+1.8
3
8
Gray, Desmonae
9
Florida State
14.56
+1.4
2
10
Monger, Hillary
12
Robert Morris (P
14.66
+1.4
2
11
Washington, Tayla
10
Jacksonville Sta
14.81
+1.8
3
12
Wade, Taylor
9
Georgia Southern
14.84w
+2.9
1
13
Staton, Lateria
9
Albany State
14.93
+1.8
3
14
Arnold, Lindsay
10
South Florida
14.96
+1.4
2
15
Etienne, Rachel
12
South Florida
15.22w
+2.9
1
16
Hixon, Leah
11
South Alabama
15.22w
+3.1
4
17
Borries, Johnnie
12
South Alabama
15.22w
+3.1
4
18
Linkfield, Thea
10
North Florida
15.23w
+3.1
4
19
McCan, Samantha
9
South Florida
15.26
+1.8
3
20
Gordon, Sarah
9
DePaul
15.44
+1.4
2
21
Phillips, Shaquala
9
Morgan State
15.46
+1.4
2
22
Ware, Alex
12
South Florida
15.47
+1.8
3
23
Edwards, Dana
10
Georgia Southern
15.58w
+3.1
4
24
Bridges, Andrea
12
North Florida
15.70
+1.8
3
25
Ovid, Jeanelle
10
Morgan State
15.97
+1.4
2
25
Conaler, Irrion
10
Albany State
15.97
+1.8
3
27
Gordon, Shannon
9
South Florida
16.01w
+3.1
4
28
Goodwin, Natasha
11
North Florida
16.07w
+3.1
4
--
Ferguson, Jasmine
9
South Alabama
DNFw
+3.1
4
Womens 300m Hurdles High School
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Barber, Mikayla
11
Wharton
45.21
1
2
Younker, Alyssa
12
Hagerty
45.25
1
3
Lucas, Alberta
12
Escambia
45.65
3
4
Martinez, Sitia
11
Fort White
46.42
1
5
Watson, Tyler
11
Wharton
46.49
1
6
Sieredzinski, Mary
11
Nease
46.59
1
7
Jackson, Camiesha
11
Cocoa
46.66
2
8
Hooper, Charlotte
12
Gainesville
46.79
2
9
Lemerise, Brianna
11
Mt Dora
46.97
2
10
Mount, Kadijah
12
Fort Walton Beac
47.35
2
11
lockard, hazel
12
Viera (Melbourne
47.47
2
12
Howard, Monica
11
Pine Forest
47.49
2
13
Florence, Diamond
12
Pensacola
48.79
3
14
Jacobs, Natalie
11
Our Lady Of Lour
48.80
3
14
Corbett, Brittany
10
Florida State Un
48.80
1
16
Osterbye, Savana
10
Florida State Un
49.58
1
17
Mcgee, Paris
10
Lake Brantley
49.67
3
18
Yoches, Kathryn
12
Hagerty
49.68
3
19
Green, Dannielle
12
Providence
49.98
2
20
WILLIAMS, CRYSTAL
11
Gainesville
50.42
3
21
Platt, Ashley
11
Lakewood Ranch
51.22
3
22
Craig, Lauren
12
Fort Walton Beac
55.48
3
Womens 400m Hurdles University
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Sturkie, Latasha
12
Jacksonville Sta
59.72
1
2
Sturkie, Natasha
12
Jacksonville Sta
59.94
1
3
Ariol, Marsha
10
Florida State
1:00.80
1
4
Frazier, Brianna
10
North Florida
1:01.77
4
5
Osteen, Jessica
10
Nova Southeaster
1:02.04
1
6
Wade, Taylor
9
Georgia Southern
1:02.32
2
7
Jones, Brittany
10
Florida A&M
1:02.47
2
8
Hulse, Jeanette
11
Florida A&M
1:03.33
3
9
Chandler, Sarah
9
Florida State
1:03.42
2
10
Schwartz, Lindsay
12
South Alabama
1:03.67
2
11
Johnson, Ena
11
South Florida
1:03.68
1
12
Monger, Hillary
12
Robert Morris (P
1:03.72
2
13
Daniels, Kelcie
12
DePaul
1:03.78
2
14
Deshommes, Wendy
10
Florida A&M
1:03.93
3
15
Martinez, Alejandra
9
Florida State
1:03.97
3
16
Conaler, Irrion
10
Albany State
1:04.17
2
17
McCan, Samantha
9
South Florida
1:04.61
1
18
Smalls, Kamice
12
Morgan State
1:04.62
1
19
Gordon, Shannon
9
South Florida
1:05.46
3
20
Staton, Lateria
9
Albany State
1:05.83
5
21
Edwards, Dana
10
Georgia Southern
1:05.88
3
22
Rowe, Patrice
9
Morgan State
1:05.97
3
23
Oakley, Robyn
11
South Florida
1:06.15
3
24
Adamcheck, Rebecca
10
DePaul
1:06.39
4
25
Holden, Ashley
9
DePaul
1:06.67
4
26
Butler, Shira
12
Jacksonville Sta
1:09.04
4
27
Henderson, Caitlyn
Unattached
1:09.73
4
28
Toomer, Lauren
9
Georgia Southern
1:10.10
5
29
Edwards, Deanna
10
Georgia Southern
1:10.33
5
30
Martin, Jasmine
9
Jacksonville Sta
1:10.53
4
31
Burnett, Kelsey
9
Tampa
1:13.49
5
Womens 4x100m Relay High School
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Thompson
,
Jackson
,
Chatman
,
Hopkins
Gainesville
48.66
1
2
Jackson
,
Folston
,
Glasco
,
Willis
Cocoa
49.08
1
3
Davis
,
Taylor
,
Booker
,
Williams
Smiths Station
49.51
1
4
Miller-c
,
Landers
,
Washingt
,
Brown
Choctawhatchee
49.58
1
5
Long
,
Ainsley
,
Poole
,
Mcgee
Lake Brantley
49.73
1
6
Bell
,
Whitaker
,
Mays
,
Howard
Pine Forest
49.83
1
7
Mykeese
,
Kelos
,
Webb
,
Russell
Bay
50.46
2
8
Watts-Pi
,
Parker
,
Huff
,
Beasley
Lincoln
50.81
1
9
Ladouceu
,
Ryles
,
Washingt
,
Ehigou
Winter Park
50.89
1
10
Woodard
,
Richerds
,
Allen
,
Corbett
Florida State Un
50.99
2
11
Brown
,
Davis
,
Sam
,
Jackson
James S Rickards
51.54
2
12
Wentz
,
Menna
,
Anderson
,
Taskulsk
Hagerty
51.67
2
13
Rodgers
,
Riley
,
Starling
,
Mount
Fort Walton Beac
52.11
2
14
Koenders
,
Danforth
,
Boyd
,
Bello
Lawton Chiles
52.49
2
--
West
,
Boswell
,
Schroede
,
Brown
Niceville Senior
DNF
2
Womens 4x100m Relay University
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Curry
,
Boyd
,
Barrett
,
Oliver
Jacksonville Sta
45.27
1
2
Wattley
,
Green
,
Green
,
Sogbesan
Morgan State
45.87
1
3
Todd
,
Williams
,
Teape
,
Jackson
South Florida
46.09
1
4
Louis
,
Linson
,
Jones
,
Smith
Florida A&M
46.17
1
5
Billings
,
Carter
,
King
,
Walker
Georgia Southern
47.04
1
6
Ewing
,
Curtis
,
Gordon
,
Holden
DePaul
47.08
1
7
Osteen
,
Williams
,
Jorgense
,
Stafford
Nova Southeaster
48.11
1
--
Harris
,
Pemberto
,
Smith
,
Pierce
Florida State
DNF
1
Womens 4x200m Relay High School
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Ashe
,
Hopkins
,
Chatman
,
Jackson
Gainesville
1:42.94
2
2
Miller-c
,
Landers
,
Washingt
,
Brown
Choctawhatchee
1:44.69
1
3
Ladouceu
,
Ryles
,
White
,
Ehigou
Winter Park
1:44.78
1
4
Beasley
,
Huff
,
Diggs
,
Parker
Lincoln
1:45.45
1
5
Relay Team
Bay
1:46.71
1
6
Ainsley
,
Poole
,
Long
,
Mcgee
Lake Brantley
1:47.56
2
7
McCorvey
,
Pye
,
Kurgatt
,
Simpkins
Maclay
1:49.29
1
8
Sims
,
Tillman
,
Green
,
Denham
Providence
1:49.69
1
9
Taskulsk
,
Menna
,
Anderson
,
Wentz
Hagerty
1:50.20
2
10
Woodard
,
Harrell
,
Richerds
,
Roberts
Florida State Un
1:51.15
2
11
Boyd
,
Koenders
,
Bello
,
Danforth
Lawton Chiles
1:52.67
2
12
Arnold
,
Weathers
,
Thomas
,
Clark-So
Madison County H
1:53.53
2
--
Pierce
,
McCants
,
Bell
,
Whitaker
Pine Forest
DQ
1
--
Williams
,
Taylor
,
Booker
,
Davis
Smiths Station
DQ
1
Womens 4x400m Relay High School
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Hooper
,
Jackson
,
Thompson
,
Ashe
Gainesville
3:58.75
1
2
Kocher
,
Barber
,
Henderso
,
Watson
Wharton
4:00.65
1
3
McCants
,
Pierce
,
Patch
,
Whitaker
Pine Forest
4:01.49
1
4
Washingt
,
Kelly
,
Stephens
,
White
Winter Park
4:03.99
1
5
Sims
,
Stalling
,
Green
,
Dunn
Providence
4:07.91
1
6
Allen
,
Osterbye
,
Earp
,
Everhear
Florida State Un
4:07.97
1
7
Anderson
,
Testa
,
Haggerma
,
Brown
Niceville Senior
4:09.81
2
8
Steele
,
Landers
,
Washingt
,
Brown
Choctawhatchee
4:12.70
2
9
Sam
,
Brown
,
Davis
,
Smith
James S Rickards
4:13.51
2
10
Huff
,
Gilbert
,
Beasley
,
Parker
Lincoln
4:14.48
2
11
Wilson
,
Barker
,
Harper
,
Greene
Ponte Vedra
4:21.39
2
12
Koenders
,
Perez
,
Boyd
,
Bello
Lawton Chiles
4:24.12
2
--
Mykeese
,
Russell
,
Williams
,
Kelos
Bay
DQ
1
Womens 4x400m Relay University
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Oliver
,
Sturkie
,
Sturkie
,
Barrett
Jacksonville Sta
3:41.84
1
2
Smalls
,
Green
,
Sogbesan
,
Wattley
Morgan State
3:45.27
1
3
Hulse
,
Allen
,
Jones
,
Linson
Florida A&M
3:47.13
1
4
Chandler
,
Ariol
,
Smith
,
Martinez
Florida State
3:47.36
1
5
Thomas
,
King
,
Mayfield
,
Daly
Georgia Southern
3:49.31
1
6
Clemons
,
Curry
,
Butler
,
Horton
Jacksonville Sta
3:49.63
2
7
Oliver
,
Waller
,
Wynter
,
Calhoun
Morgan State
3:51.92
2
8
Stafford
,
Osteen
,
Jorgense
,
Williams
Nova Southeaster
3:53.46
1
9
Holden
,
Daniels
,
Adamchec
,
Jefferso
DePaul
3:54.31
1
10
McCluske
,
Hixon
,
Saxton
,
Ferguson
South Alabama
4:08.27
2
--
Louis
,
Jackson
,
Jones
,
Jones
Florida A&M
DNF
2
Womens 4x800m Relay High School
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Novak
,
McDermot
,
Zarrella
,
Ortiz
Lakewood Ranch
9:28.84
1
2
Jackson
,
Karadeem
,
Stalling
,
Dunn
Providence
9:41.52
1
3
Johnson
,
Pena
,
Trinidad
,
Blake
Dr Phillips
9:47.95
1
4
Kocher
,
Henderso
,
Watson
,
Griffith
Wharton
9:49.87
1
5
Slater
,
Slater
,
Jenkins
,
Smith
Estero
9:57.73
1
6
Castella
,
Pedrayes
,
Figueras
,
Brea
Our Lady Of Lour
10:06.48
1
7
Pierce
,
McCants
,
Fountain
,
Patch
Pine Forest
10:10.95
1
8
Relay Team
Bay
10:18.67
1
9
Washingt
,
Roberts
,
Sortino
,
Nesbitt
West Florida HS
10:22.35
1
10
White
,
Rodgers
,
Polite
,
Moller
Fort Walton Beac
10:25.75
1
11
Earp
,
Everhear
,
Toothman
,
Osterbye
Florida State Un
10:26.03
1
12
Haggerma
,
Price
,
Serpa
,
McAllist
Niceville Senior
10:30.34
1
13
Armstron
,
Bradley
,
Jones
,
Cooper
Gainesville
10:31.05
1
Womens Shot Put High School
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Reiman, Victoria
12
The Bolles
42-04.50
(12.92m)
1
2
Miller, Lamia
11
Pine Forest
40-05.25
(12.33m)
1
3
Aaron, Andrea
11
Chamberlain
39-03.25
(11.97m)
1
4
Brown, Bianca
12
Pensacola
39-00.00
(11.89m)
1
5
Martin, Anissa
9
Bay
37-10.00
(11.53m)
1
6
West, Aeon
10
Florida State Un
34-02.00
(10.41m)
1
7
Webb, Shytiarra
11
Bay
34-01.50
(10.40m)
1
8
Slay, Bryanna
12
Winter Park
33-02.25
(10.12m)
1
9
Holifield, Bernicia
11
Godby
32-11.50
(10.05m)
1
10
Menna, Tetisheri
11
Hagerty
32-02.75
(9.82m)
1
11
Malone, Leshairia
11
Fort Walton Beac
32-01.75
(9.80m)
1
12
Owens, Shannon
10
James S Rickards
31-04.00
(9.55m)
1
13
Fling, Amber
9
Niceville Senior
30-03.75
(9.24m)
1
14
McGill, Kelli
12
P.K. Yonge
29-11.00
(9.12m)
1
15
Johnson, Shontielle
11
Lawton Chiles
28-03.00
(8.61m)
1
Womens Shot Put University
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Warren, Atasha
11
South Florida
15.85m
(52'0)
1
2
Whalen, Chelsea
10
Florida State
15.47m
(50'9)
1
3
Mealer, Ranita
10
Morgan State
14.51m
(47'7.25)
1
4
Gospodinsky, Hannah
9
South Florida
13.47m
(44'2.25)
1
5
Kovacs, Alanna
12
DePaul
13.44m
(44'1)
1
6
Johnson, Latifah
12
South Alabama
13.40m
(43'11.5)
1
7
Williamson, Bobbie
11
South Alabama
13.31m
(43'8)
1
8
Perkins, CreeAnn
9
Albany State
12.85m
(42'1.75)
1
9
Johnson, Lakitta
9
Florida State
12.78m
(41'11)
1
10
Hall, Sarah
9
Georgia Southern
12.63m
(41'5)
1
11
Bursey, Angela
9
Morgan State
12.44m
(40'9.75)
1
12
Borries, Johnnie
12
South Alabama
12.43m
(40'9.25)
1
13
Moss, Danielle
9
Jacksonville Sta
12.38m
(40'7.25)
1
14
Lebert, Sasha-Ann
9
Florida A&M
12.13m
(39'9.5)
1
15
Wray, Charnelle
11
Georgia Southern
12.09m
(39'7.75)
1
16
Jacobs, Alexis
9
Georgia Southern
12.08m
(39'7.5)
1
17
Dean, Brittany
11
Albany State
12.03m
(39'5.5)
1
18
Clark, Cynia
10
Florida A&M
11.92m
(39'1.25)
1
19
Gonzalez, Ashley
11
North Florida
11.78m
(38'7.75)
1
20
Haughton, Shamona
10
Florida A&M
11.52m
(37'9.5)
1
21
Moore, Sharita
10
Morgan State
11.32m
(37'1.5)
1
22
Leyendecker, Alyssa
9
Jacksonville Sta
11.20m
(36'8.75)
1
23
Durrah, Jazmyne
9
DePaul
10.96m
(35'11.5)
1
24
Hicks, Stephanie
10
Georgia Southern
10.76m
(35'3.5)
1
25
Waller, Monae
11
Morgan State
9.94m
(32'7.25)
1
Womens Discus High School
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Reiman, Victoria
12
The Bolles
137-05
(41.88m)
1
2
Miller, Lamia
11
Pine Forest
113-03
(34.52m)
1
3
Holifield, Bernicia
11
Godby
111-06
(33.99m)
1
4
Martin, Anissa
9
Bay
107-01
(32.64m)
1
5
Cooper, Rashika
11
Pine Forest
106-06
(32.46m)
1
6
Bergmann, Sophia
9
Niceville Senior
106-00
(32.31m)
1
7
Slay, Bryanna
12
Winter Park
100-05
(30.61m)
1
8
Stallworth, Jhori
11
Florida State Un
96-06
(29.41m)
1
9
Webb, Shytiarra
11
Bay
96-05
(29.39m)
1
10
Aaron, Andrea
11
Chamberlain
92-00
(28.04m)
1
11
Johnson, Ebony
11
Lincoln
91-05
(27.86m)
1
12
Holliday, Symone
11
Florida State Un
91-00
(27.74m)
1
13
Poole, Lindsey
9
Maclay
87-04
(26.62m)
1
--
Cook, Kylee
10
Providence
ND
(--)
1
--
Drohan, Angela
11
Wharton
ND
(--)
1
--
Walker, Khadijah
12
Lincoln
ND
(--)
1
--
Jackson, Rykia
9
Fort White
ND
(--)
1
--
Otway, Hailey
10
Lawton Chiles
FOUL
(--)
1
--
Guile, Hannah
11
Ponte Vedra
FOUL
(--)
1
Womens Discus University
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Kovacs, Alanna
12
DePaul
49.31m
(161'9.25)
1
2
Thorton, Sarah
Unattached
47.68m
(156'5)
1
3
Warren, Atasha
11
South Florida
45.05m
(147'9.5)
1
4
Campbell, Bree Anne
9
Florida State
42.97m
(140'11.5)
1
5
Williamson, Bobbie
11
South Alabama
42.51m
(139'5.5)
1
6
Lebert, Sasha-Ann
9
Florida A&M
39.92m
(130'11.5)
1
7
Gospodinsky, Hannah
9
South Florida
39.88m
(130'10)
1
8
Carter, Shabreka
12
Albany State
39.23m
(128'8.25)
1
9
Moore, Sharita
10
Morgan State
39.15m
(128'5.25)
1
10
Canter, Sarah
12
South Florida
39.07m
(128'2)
1
11
Piche, Amanda
9
DePaul
38.86m
(127'5.75)
1
12
Linder, Brittany
11
Florida State
38.23m
(125'5)
1
13
Bursey, Angela
9
Morgan State
38.19m
(125'3.5)
1
14
Haughton, Shamona
10
Florida A&M
36.79m
(120'8.25)
1
15
Jacobs, Alexis
9
Georgia Southern
36.66m
(120'3.25)
1
16
Hall, Sarah
9
Georgia Southern
36.20m
(118'9)
1
17
Mealer, Ranita
10
Morgan State
35.82m
(117'6)
1
18
Dean, Brittany
11
Albany State
35.50m
(116'5.5)
1
19
Clark, Cynia
10
Florida A&M
35.02m
(114'10.5)
1
20
Perkins, CreeAnn
9
Albany State
34.97m
(114'8.75)
1
21
Durrah, Jazmyne
9
DePaul
31.77m
(104'2.75)
1
22
Horton, Laura
12
Albany State
31.35m
(102'10.25)
1
Womens Javelin University
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Fraser, Melissa
12
DePaul
54.04m
(177'3.5)
1
2
Kovacs, Alanna
12
DePaul
51.75m
(169'9.25)
1
3
Whalen, Chelsea
10
Florida State
46.94m
(154'0)
1
4
Canter, Sarah
12
South Florida
40.41m
(132'6.75)
1
5
Hoke, Andrea
12
Jacksonville Sta
39.84m
(130'8.5)
1
6
Prince, Taylor
10
Jacksonville Sta
37.88m
(124'3.25)
1
7
Mealer, Ranita
10
Morgan State
37.87m
(124'2.75)
1
8
Williams, Maribeth
9
Jacksonville Sta
36.82m
(120'9.5)
1
9
Robillard, Azura
12
Georgia Southern
36.66m
(120'3.25)
1
10
Smith, Jasmine
9
Florida A&M
35.35m
(115'11.5)
1
11
Haughton, Shamona
10
Florida A&M
34.75m
(114'0)
1
12
Moss, Jessica
9
Georgia Southern
31.61m
(103'8.25)
1
13
Dulman, Shelly
10
South Florida
30.81m
(101'0.75)
1
14
Lebert, Sasha-Ann
9
Florida A&M
29.67m
(97'4)
1
15
Linder, Brittany
11
Florida State
27.96m
(91'8.75)
1
16
Hicks, Stephanie
10
Georgia Southern
25.82m
(84'8.5)
1
17
Moore, Sharita
10
Morgan State
21.22m
(69'7.25)
1
18
Richards, Victoria
10
Georgia Southern
20.68m
(67'10)
1
Womens Hammer University
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Johnson, Latifah
12
South Alabama
59.57m
(195'5.25)
1
2
Williamson, Bobbie
11
South Alabama
53.27m
(174'9)
1
3
Warren, Atasha
11
South Florida
52.72m
(172'11.5)
1
4
Fraser, Melissa
12
DePaul
52.25m
(171'5)
1
5
Rufus, Shanea
10
Florida State
49.12m
(161'1.75)
1
6
Cherry-Bronson, Briana
9
Florida State
48.49m
(159'1)
1
7
Nobles, Savannah
11
South Alabama
47.87m
(157'0.5)
1
8
Hall, Sarah
9
Georgia Southern
42.12m
(138'2.25)
1
9
Gospodinsky, Hannah
9
South Florida
40.15m
(131'8.5)
1
10
Durrah, Jazmyne
9
DePaul
39.86m
(130'9.25)
1
11
Horton, Laura
12
Albany State
39.73m
(130'4)
1
12
Sands, Alexis
11
Nova Southeaster
38.60m
(126'7.5)
1
13
Jacobs, Alexis
9
Georgia Southern
38.58m
(126'6.75)
1
14
Carter, Shabreka
12
Albany State
38.56m
(126'6)
1
15
Sada, Kahmalia-Kalee
9
South Florida
34.86m
(114'4.25)
1
16
Labossiere, Kristiana
12
Nova Southeaster
34.29m
(112'6)
1
--
Campbell, Bree Anne
9
Florida State
FOUL
(--)
1
--
Nichols, Iesha
9
Georgia Southern
FOUL
(--)
1
--
Wray, Charnelle
11
Georgia Southern
FOUL
(--)
1
Womens High Jump High School
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Greene, Nicole
9
Ponte Vedra
5-04.00
(1.63m)
1
2
Carmody, Jennie
12
Satellite
5-04.00
(1.63m)
1
3
Williams, Pershawna
12
Pensacola
5-04.00
(1.63m)
1
4
Drilling, Stacey
12
Bishop Kenny
5-02.00
(1.57m)
1
5
Adams, India
12
Holy Trinity (Me
5-02.00
(1.57m)
1
6
Corbett, Brittany
10
Florida State Un
5-00.00
(1.52m)
1
7
Hampton, Maya
11
Pine Forest
4-10.00
(1.47m)
1
8
McCants, Jasmine
11
Pine Forest
4-10.00
(1.47m)
1
8
Russell, Na'Kiya
11
Bay
4-10.00
(1.47m)
1
8
Bartley, Veronica
11
Blake
4-10.00
(1.47m)
1
--
Griffith, Taylor
11
Wharton
NH
(--)
1
--
Davis, Delysia
10
James S Rickards
NH
(--)
1
--
Korie, Melody
9
James S Rickards
NH
(--)
1
--
Armstrong, Olivia
12
Gainesville
NH
(--)
1
--
Starling, Alexis
10
Fort Walton Beac
NH
(--)
1
--
Beasley, Jadzia
9
Lincoln
NH
(--)
1
Womens High Jump University
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Waller, Monae
11
Morgan State
1.73m
(5'8)
1
2
Rosenberger, Alex
12
South Florida
1.68m
(5'6)
1
3
Anderson, Courtney
10
South Florida
1.68m
(5'6)
1
4
Vasilyeva, Yulia
10
Robert Morris (P
1.58m
(5'2)
1
4
Colter, Stephanie
11
Florida A&M
1.58m
(5'2)
1
6
Cooke, Paige
9
South Florida
1.58m
(5'2)
1
7
Ferguson, Jasmine
9
South Alabama
1.58m
(5'2)
1
8
Williams, Danielle
11
Florida State
1.58m
(5'2)
1
9
Ovid, Jeanelle
10
Morgan State
1.58m
(5'2)
1
10
Edwards, Jordan
10
South Florida
1.53m
(5'0)
1
11
Schwab, Colleen
11
Florida State
1.53m
(5'0)
1
--
Nichols, Iesha
9
Georgia Southern
NH
(--)
1
--
Hicks, Stephanie
10
Georgia Southern
NH
(--)
1
--
Edwards, Dana
10
Georgia Southern
NH
(--)
1
Womens Long Jump High School
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Folston, Jazzmine
11
Cocoa
18-10.25
(5.75m)
nwi
1
2
Bowser, Jazmine
11
Mandarin
18-04.50
(5.60m)
nwi
1
3
Hani, Abby
11
Lake Mary Prep
17-06.00
(5.33m)
nwi
1
4
Bell, Torriah
12
East Gadsden HS
17-05.75
(5.33m)
nwi
1
5
Thompson, Adanna
11
Gainesville
17-02.00
(5.23m)
nwi
1
6
Sieredzinski, Mary
11
Nease
17-00.25
(5.19m)
nwi
1
7
Brown, Brittany
11
Choctawhatchee
16-09.50
(5.12m)
nwi
1
8
Lopez, Asten
12
Crestview
16-08.50
(5.09m)
nwi
1
9
Everheart, Ma'Rhea
11
Florida State Un
16-06.75
(5.05m)
nwi
1
10
Landers, Lexi
12
Choctawhatchee
16-04.50
(4.99m)
nwi
1
11
Lemerise, Brianna
11
Mt Dora
15-10.50
(4.84m)
nwi
1
12
McNair, Khadeejah
12
Wharton
15-02.00
(4.62m)
nwi
1
13
Ashe, Payton
10
Gainesville
15-01.00
(4.60m)
nwi
1
14
Willis, Lateisha
12
Cocoa
14-07.25
(4.45m)
nwi
1
15
Robbins, Maya
10
Port Saint Joe
13-01.75
(4.01m)
nwi
1
--
Mcqueen, Darrielle
10
North Florida Ch
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
Womens Long Jump University
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Harris, Amy
12
Florida State
6.40m w
(20'11.75)
+2.8
1
2
Linson, Nakia
10
Florida A&M
5.83m w
(19'1.5)
+2.5
1
3
Stewart, Natasha
9
South Florida
5.79m w
(18'11.75)
+2.6
1
4
Williams, Thelmarcia
12
Nova Southeaster
5.75m w
(18'10.25)
+2.8
1
5
Esperance, Juna
Unattached
5.73m
(18'9.5)
+2.0
1
6
Jones, Kinnesha
11
Florida A&M
5.56m
(18'2.75)
+0.9
1
7
Walker, Jasmine
9
Georgia Southern
5.55m w
(18'2.5)
+2.9
1
8
Hixon, Leah
11
South Alabama
5.48m w
(17'11.75)
+2.7
1
9
Bridges, Andrea
12
North Florida
5.45m
(17'10.5)
+2.0
1
10
Hicks, Stephanie
10
Georgia Southern
5.43m
(17'9.75)
+1.7
1
11
Aoufoh, Cynthia
10
South Florida
5.37m
(17'7.25)
+1.6
1
12
Brooks-Millender, Millic
12
Georgia Southern
5.29m
(17'4.25)
+1.6
1
13
Jackson, Jasmine
11
North Florida
5.28m w
(17'3.75)
+3.6
1
14
Williams, Erikka
9
South Alabama
5.13m
(16'9.75)
+1.0
1
15
Charles, Brianna
10
Georgia Southern
5.06m
(16'7)
+1.4
1
16
Stallworth, Marqueshia
10
South Florida
5.01m
(16'5)
+1.7
1
17
Goodwin, Natasha
11
North Florida
4.89m w
(16'0.5)
+2.8
1
18
Holden, Ashley
9
DePaul
4.84m
(15'10.5)
+0.0
1
19
Palmer, Asia
11
Albany State
4.62m w
(15'1.75)
+2.5
1
20
Nichols, Iesha
9
Georgia Southern
4.50m w
(14'9)
+2.9
1
--
Stone, Ebony
11
Albany State
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
Womens Triple Jump High School
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Mcqueen, Darrielle
10
North Florida Ch
36-10.25
(11.23m)
nwi
1
2
Williams, Pershawna
12
Pensacola
36-05.25
(11.11m)
nwi
1
3
McCorvey, Imoni
12
Maclay
36-00.75
(10.99m)
nwi
1
4
Dennard, Dejoun
11
Armwood
35-10.50
(10.93m)
nwi
1
5
Watts-Pittman, Brianna
10
Lincoln
35-09.00
(10.90m)
nwi
1
6
Willis, Lateisha
12
Cocoa
35-06.25
(10.83m)
nwi
1
7
Bell, Torriah
12
East Gadsden HS
34-04.25
(10.47m)
nwi
1
8
Mays, Aaliyah
11
Pine Forest
33-07.50
(10.25m)
nwi
1
9
Long, Taylor
12
Lake Brantley
33-06.50
(10.22m)
nwi
1
10
Danforth, Jessica
10
Lawton Chiles
33-00.75
(10.08m)
nwi
1
11
Nelms, Ngeri
9
Pine Forest
32-11.75
(10.05m)
nwi
1
12
Kemp, Maggie
12
Celebration
32-09.25
(9.99m)
nwi
1
13
Hightower, Jaleigha
11
Smiths Station
32-04.75
(9.87m)
nwi
1
14
Washington, Lindsey
11
Winter Park
32-03.50
(9.84m)
nwi
1
15
Welch, Dantasia
10
Port Saint Joe
32-02.00
(9.80m)
nwi
1
16
Sieredzinski, Mary
11
Nease
32-01.25
(9.79m)
nwi
1
17
Mount, Kadijah
12
Fort Walton Beac
31-03.75
(9.54m)
nwi
1
18
Johnson, Ebony
11
Lincoln
31-02.50
(9.51m)
nwi
1
19
Villane, Kaycee
12
Gulf Breeze
31-01.75
(9.49m)
nwi
1
20
Armstrong, Olivia
12
Gainesville
31-00.50
(9.46m)
nwi
1
Womens Triple Jump University
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Stallworth, Marqueshia
10
South Florida
12.56m
(41'2.25)
-1.0
1
2
Williams, Monique
11
South Florida
12.21m
(40'0.5)
-0.9
1
3
Esperance, Juna
Unattached
12.11m
(39'8.75)
+0.0
1
4
Aoufoh, Cynthia
10
South Florida
12.07m
(39'7)
+0.0
1
5
Todd, Tralonda
12
South Florida
12.01m
(39'4.75)
-1.2
1
6
Jones, Kinnesha
11
Florida A&M
11.81m
(38'8.75)
+1.9
1
7
Stewart, Natasha
9
South Florida
11.63m
(38'1.75)
+0.0
1
8
Smyth, Jennifer
11
North Florida
11.43m
(37'6)
-0.2
1
9
McCarver, Shayna
12
South Alabama
11.43m
(37'6)
+0.0
1
10
Carter, Shelbee
10
Jacksonville Sta
11.38m
(37'4)
+1.7
1
11
Saxton, Erika
12
South Alabama
11.31m
(37'1.25)
+0.0
1
12
Brooks-Millender, Millic
12
Georgia Southern
11.30m
(37'0.75)
+0.0
1
13
Harris, Page
11
Jacksonville Sta
11.11m
(36'5.25)
-0.5
1
14
Stewart, Ashanti
10
South Florida
10.82m
(35'5.75)
+1.9
1
15
Vasilyeva, Yulia
10
Robert Morris (P
10.69m
(35'0.75)
+0.0
1
16
Charles, Brianna
10
Georgia Southern
10.48m
(34'4.5)
+0.0
1
17
Sewell, Michelle
10
Florida State
10.10m
(33'1.5)
+0.0
1
18
Munley, Vanessa
9
Nova Southeaster
10.02m
(32'10.25)
+0.4
1
19
Azaret, Janell
9
Nova Southeaster
9.67m
(31'8.5)
+1.2
1
20
Todaro, Brittany
9
Nova Southeaster
9.40m
(30'10)
+0.0
1
Womens Pole Vault High School
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Sergeant, Erica
10
Lake Mary
11-06.00
(3.51m)
1
2
VanWinkle, Lillian
10
Maclay
11-06.00
(3.51m)
1
3
Smithwick, Emily
Episcopal (Jacks
11-00.00
(3.35m)
1
4
Cook, Stephanie
East Ridge
10-06.00
(3.20m)
1
5
Harter, Jessica
12
Celebration
10-06.00
(3.20m)
1
6
Hinkeldey, Anna
12
Winter Park
10-00.00
(3.05m)
1
7
Dierkes, Haley
11
Lyman
10-00.00
(3.05m)
1
10
Endres, Nicole
10
Port Saint Joe
9-06.00
(2.90m)
1
11
Stern, Kelsey
10
St Johns Country
9-06.00
(2.90m)
1
12
Cahill, Ashley
11
Wharton
9-06.00
(2.90m)
1
8
Smith, Britainey
11
Wharton
9-06.00
(2.90m)
1
9
Vickaryous, Kailee
9
Lake Mary
9-06.00
(2.90m)
1
13
Suter, Tara
12
Winter Park
9-00.00
(2.74m)
1
14
Murray, Amber
11
Lyman
9-00.00
(2.74m)
1
15
Wiggins, Christina
11
Pine Forest
8-06.00
(2.59m)
1
16
Stone, Katherine
12
Fort Walton Beac
8-06.00
(2.59m)
1
17
Danforth, Jessica
10
Lawton Chiles
8-06.00
(2.59m)
1
18
Anderson, Haley
9
South Walton
8-06.00
(2.59m)
1
19
Garcia, Ximena
12
Our Lady Of Lour
8-00.00
(2.44m)
1
20
White, Hannah
11
Pelham
7-06.00
(2.29m)
1
20
Cruit, Kate
9
South Walton
7-06.00
(2.29m)
1
--
Walker, Megan
12
Port Saint Joe
--
(--)
1
Womens Pole Vault University
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Janson, Lacy
Unattached
4.35m
(14'3.25)
1
2
Giffin, Lauren
12
Florida State
3.95m
(12'11.5)
1
2
King, Christina
12
North Florida
3.95m
(12'11.5)
1
4
Boyington, Caleigh
10
North Florida
3.65m
(11'11.5)
1
4
Smith, Nicole
11
South Florida
3.65m
(11'11.5)
1
4
Mabry, Liz
Unattached
3.65m
(11'11.5)
1
4
Wilson, Melissa
9
South Florida
3.65m
(11'11.5)
1
4
London, Brittany
9
South Florida
3.65m
(11'11.5)
1
9
Jackson, Karly
Unattached
3.35m
(10'11.75)
1
9
Aiken, Briana
12
South Alabama
3.35m
(10'11.75)
1
11
Gibson, Julia
12
Florida State
3.20m
(10'5.75)
1
11
Todaro, Brittany
9
Nova Southeaster
3.20m
(10'5.75)
1
11
Munley, Vanessa
9
Nova Southeaster
3.20m
(10'5.75)
1
11
Chandler, Chelsea
10
North Florida
3.20m
(10'5.75)
1
--
Brown, Brittany
9
Florida A&M
NH
(--)
1
--
Urrutia, Rebecca
9
Nova Southeaster
NH
(--)
1
--
Azaret, Janell
9
Nova Southeaster
NH
(--)
1
--
Ostrenko, Mari
9
South Florida
NH
(--)
1
--
Johnson, Mallory
9
South Florida
NH
(--)
1
Womens Heptathlon University
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Etienne, Rachel
12
South Florida
4,733
1
2
Klinger, Rachel
10
South Florida
4,474
1
3
Van Schie, Tara
9
Robert Morris (P
4,403
1
4
Ware, Alex
12
South Florida
4,383
1
5
Arnold, Lindsay
10
South Florida
4,127
1
6
Harrison, Jessica
Unattached
3,960
1
Womens Heptathlon: 100m Hurdles
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Munkacsy, Petra
9
Jacksonville Sta
13.94
1
987
2
Charles, Charlene
11
Jacksonville Sta
14.22
2
947
3
Etienne, Rachel
12
South Florida
14.83
1
864
4
Klinger, Rachel
10
South Florida
14.89
2
856
5
Ware, Alex
12
South Florida
14.96
1
847
6
Arnold, Lindsay
10
South Florida
14.97
3
846
7
Walker, Alana
12
Jacksonville Sta
15.01
1
840
8
Van Schie, Tara
9
Robert Morris (P
15.21
2
814
9
Harrison, Jessica
Unattached
16.87
3
611
Womens Heptathlon: 200m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Charles, Charlene
11
Jacksonville Sta
25.70
1
824
2
Van Schie, Tara
9
Robert Morris (P
26.08
1
790
3
Etienne, Rachel
12
South Florida
26.72
2
735
4
Walker, Alana
12
Jacksonville Sta
26.88
1
722
5
Ware, Alex
12
South Florida
26.89
1
721
6
Klinger, Rachel
10
South Florida
27.28
2
689
7
Arnold, Lindsay
10
South Florida
27.66
1
658
8
Harrison, Jessica
Unattached
28.37
2
602
Womens Heptathlon: 800m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Etienne, Rachel
12
South Florida
2:24.19
1
767
2
Harrison, Jessica
Unattached
2:34.07
1
643
3
Ware, Alex
12
South Florida
2:37.70
1
600
4
Klinger, Rachel
10
South Florida
2:38.43
1
591
5
Van Schie, Tara
9
Robert Morris (P
2:40.78
1
564
6
Arnold, Lindsay
10
South Florida
2:47.09
1
494
Womens Heptathlon: High Jump
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Charles, Charlene
11
Jacksonville Sta
1.70m
(5'6.75)
1
855
2
Klinger, Rachel
10
South Florida
1.61m
(5'3.25)
1
747
3
Harrison, Jessica
Unattached
1.52m
(4'11.75)
1
644
3
Etienne, Rachel
12
South Florida
1.52m
(4'11.75)
1
644
5
Ware, Alex
12
South Florida
1.46m
(4'9.25)
1
577
5
Van Schie, Tara
9
Robert Morris (P
1.46m
(4'9.25)
1
577
7
Arnold, Lindsay
10
South Florida
1.40m
(4'7)
1
512
8
Walker, Alana
12
Jacksonville Sta
1.37m
(4'5.75)
1
481
9
Munkacsy, Petra
9
Jacksonville Sta
1.31m
(4'3.5)
1
419
Womens Heptathlon: Javelin
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Ware, Alex
12
South Florida
31.29m
(102'7.75)
1
501
2
Arnold, Lindsay
10
South Florida
30.58m
(100'3.75)
1
488
3
Etienne, Rachel
12
South Florida
30.21m
(99'1.25)
1
481
4
Harrison, Jessica
Unattached
30.08m
(98'8.25)
1
478
5
Van Schie, Tara
9
Robert Morris (P
26.10m
(85'7.5)
1
403
6
Klinger, Rachel
10
South Florida
25.36m
(83'2.25)
1
389
Womens Heptathlon: Long Jump
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Etienne, Rachel
12
South Florida
5.66m
(18'6.75)
1
747
2
Klinger, Rachel
10
South Florida
5.35m
(17'6.5)
1
657
3
Van Schie, Tara
9
Robert Morris (P
5.09m
(16'8.25)
1
584
4
Arnold, Lindsay
10
South Florida
4.85m
(15'10.75)
1
519
5
Ware, Alex
12
South Florida
4.84m
(15'10.5)
1
516
6
Harrison, Jessica
Unattached
4.55m
(14'11)
1
441
Womens Heptathlon: Shot Put
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Van Schie, Tara
9
Robert Morris (P
12.15m
(39'10.25)
1
671
2
Ware, Alex
12
South Florida
11.40m
(37'4.75)
1
621
3
Arnold, Lindsay
10
South Florida
11.22m
(36'9.5)
1
610
4
Klinger, Rachel
10
South Florida
10.23m
(33'6.75)
1
545
5
Harrison, Jessica
Unattached
10.17m
(33'4.25)
1
541
6
Charles, Charlene
11
Jacksonville Sta
10.03m
(32'10.75)
1
531
7
Etienne, Rachel
12
South Florida
9.48m
(31'1)
1
495
8
Walker, Alana
12
Jacksonville Sta
8.85m
(29'0.25)
1
454
Notations:
c = converted Hand Timing
w = Wind Assisted (>2.0 meters per second)
^ = Altitude
Hashtags
#fsu-relays
#flordia-state
#relays
#mike-long
#tallahassee
#college
#high-school
More news
2012 Results - Florida FHSAA 4A District 2
138 shares:
Florida State Relays
,
Albany State University Track and Field and Cross Country - Albany, Georgia
,
Allen D Nease Senior High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Ponte Vedra, Florida
,
Armwood High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Seffner, Florida
view all
0
likes:
3
comment(s)
Shane
Sorry, that link was to all videos, the one below is to the hurdle races.
http://www.runnerspa...=1653&year=2012
0
·
Like
·
Reply
·
Mar 24th 2012, 11:19pm
Shane
Not sure which race you are looking for but here is a link to all of the 400 hurdle races.
http://www.runnerspa...12&event_id=612
0
·
Like
·
Reply
·
Mar 24th 2012, 11:17pm
isa7
do you have the video for todays mens 400 meter-hurdles
0
·
Like
·
Reply
·
Mar 24th 2012, 7:27pm
History for Lake Brantley High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Altamonte Springs, Florida
Year
Videos
News
Photos
Blogs
2016
1
2015
11
42
2014
71
8
2
2013
4
12
2012
62
22
1
2011
48
11
2010
47
7
2009
2
Show 5 more
Hashtags
#fsu-relays
#flordia-state
#relays
#mike-long
#tallahassee
#college
#high-school
+PLUS highlights
+PLUS coverage
Live Events
Get +PLUS!